Family war notification

Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam860014176701
Bangkok81009102701
Beirut41005141104
Buenos Aires1230015223506
Cairo81009113202
Hong Kong51006181503
Istanbul1570022136800
Jakarta30003142302
Jerusalem5100672700
Lisbon34007113603
London132001582904
Madrid62008153701
New York1220014103208
Mexico City6000692100
Moscow106001694204
Ottawa90009131402
Paris11130024114812
Rio de Janeiro70007173102
Sydney70007153302
Tokyo229003167401
Total:1745900233250702148

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters233
#2Number of families5
#3Number of NPC's killed702
#4Number of messages sent5,271
#5Number of posts made4
#6Number of threads created2
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events33,922
#9Number of vehicles in garage6,552
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$358,206,793
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$269,177,953
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$95,880,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$134,018,953
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$142,414,604
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$3,345,209,711
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$351,782,915
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$3,179,206
#18Amount of money on family banks$53,497,872
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$40,427,079,888
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$22,760,879,893
#21Grand total money ingame$4,030,103,261

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes893,0833,7731,948898,804
#2GTA29,14165731030,108
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts5154--105
#6NPC kill attempts------21,900
#7NPC skills casts2,91918,981--21,900
#8Pickpocket attempts5,2921,241--6,533
#9Jailbust attempts4,367--1,4265,793
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$39,932,465,586$22,236,969,870$17,695,495,716$62,169,435,456
#12Coinflip$214,484,001$193,417,022$21,066,979$407,901,023
#13Guess a Number$280,130,301$330,493,001$-50,362,700$610,623,302
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(10:30:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(10:35:01) Bot: Worldkiller has won $17,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(10:40:48) Randel: @enis . 'order' accept the war ยป smileyface

(10:50:01) Bot: Praefectus has won $500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(10:50:01) Bot: Praefectus has won $12,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(11:00:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(11:29:25) Randel: good boy

(11:30:01) Bot: Report any feedback or problems directly to Blaaster.

(11:30:01) Bot: kIven has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(11:40:01) Bot: IMP3RATOR has won $3,400,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(11:55:53) +Hercules: gems online

(12:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(12:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(12:03:12) Bot: Haunted Headquarters declared war upon Kill'em All.

(12:10:14) Fingerz: Rip fingerz you did great

(12:11:08) Turner: Joehoe

(12:13:13) Fingerz: im gonna log off now untill eternity

(12:13:20) Fingerz: bye, it was fun :)

(12:30:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(12:45:01) Bot: Isaac has won $20,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(13:10:01) Bot: IMP3RATOR has won $42,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(13:15:01) Bot: Awo0o has won $2,110,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(13:30:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(13:58:17) Mockingjay: Fingerz best fam

(14:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(14:05:37) Voluz: LEL

(14:15:01) Bot: Sanity has won $9,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(14:30:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(14:30:02) Bot: DealWithIt has won $1,500,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(14:40:01) Bot: DealWithIt has won $550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(14:50:22) Cobra: i wolud like to say thanks

(14:50:25) Cobra: for all

(14:50:35) Cobra: it's will be my last acc

(14:51:02) Cobra: thanks blaaster for your work keep it up

(14:51:22) Cobra: wish for good luck

(14:59:46) Whoops: Rip in advance

(15:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(15:00:01) Bot: SmokyDope1 has won $4,270,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(15:00:34) Turner: Ive said that so many times

(15:00:59) Cobra: yes me too

(15:03:19) Whoops: Wht you quitting

(15:04:06) Cobra: this time i retired for my real live

(15:04:16) Cobra: it's a good reason

(15:11:40) Whoops: Good luk

(15:30:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(15:34:40) Kya: Oh boy Brazil

(15:36:00) Kya: Haha Neymar xD

(15:40:18) +Hoeks: cya Cobra

(15:40:53) +Hoeks: try to put a bullet in your own head ( in game )

(15:49:15) @Blaaster: so close D:

(15:49:29) Kya: :D

(15:49:58) DickWest: Sigh just wanted Costa Rica to hold out for 5 more minutes

(15:51:18) +Hoeks: jooo Blaaster i like the new updates and other stuff, good job

(15:52:06) @Blaaster: thanks, I'll try keep making the game more interesting and fun :)

(15:52:45) +Hoeks: nice and thanks

(15:55:21) @Blaaster: poor Neymar

(16:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(16:10:01) Bot: XonoX has won $32,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(16:30:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(16:35:01) Bot: Sony has won $1,050,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(16:38:39) Meepo: so nice armor in market for rank 25

(16:39:01) Cobra: loool

(16:39:41) Meepo: ?

(16:39:52) Randel: so ya so

(16:40:54) Meepo: my lovely 7abaso

(16:41:28) Randel: heheheeee

(16:43:16) Meepo: xD xD

(16:45:01) Bot: Yanky has won $1,690,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:46:25) Meepo: Its unfortunate that I see my friends fighting themselves .... Lunatics & ROME .... :( :( :(

(17:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(17:20:01) Bot: Blink has won $1,800,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(17:22:26) Randel: it's just a game bro

(17:25:48) Meepo: tell them that :) prox start for kill him

(17:30:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(17:40:01) Bot: Sony has won $7,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:40:01) Bot: Slaughter has won $19,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(17:59:42) Enis: lol meepo :) in 15 years we never betray anybody ;)

(18:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(18:00:50) +Hoeks: change it again pls

(18:02:22) Scamper: and after 15 yrs you started :D

(18:02:56) Enis: yeh adept keep telling your self that

(18:05:23) Scamper: (Y) and you STAY SEE THAT YOU ARE RIGHT

(18:09:28) Meepo: true , start better than shot at my friend like u <3

(18:13:56) Meepo: Kids <3

(18:15:14) Scamper: meepo you are the next

(18:16:14) +Hoeks: i dont think so buddy

(18:17:18) +Hoeks: your family will be weak after this war, the pro will attack you]\

(18:17:28) +Hoeks: pro,s

(18:17:57) +Hoeks: RIP

(18:18:24) Scamper: thanks :P

(18:28:28) Meepo: i dont care adept .. mean i dont care kid like u <3 waiting

(18:30:01) Bot: HanDsoMeRoB has won $2,680,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(18:30:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(18:30:01) Bot: Dangerous has won $1,900,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(18:36:40) Scamper: ok babeee

(18:37:02) Salemme: Go meepo go meepo go

(18:37:25) Scamper: lol

(18:47:30) Mockingjay: Donations needed to kill myself :/