Family war notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

(0) Jail (00:16:36 ago)x

Rust bought you out of jail for $0.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam2140025161400
Bangkok1511002662000
Beirut3100424000
Buenos Aires1000134400
Cairo8000821500
Hong Kong5300824200
Istanbul1200012161001
Jakarta5000517800
Jerusalem6000614500
Lisbon181001922800
London1530018161401
Madrid6000618100
New York6000631300
Mexico City3100426303
Moscow62008111600
Ottawa3100417900
Paris4000425401
Rio de Janeiro1100230200
Sydney730010191100
Tokyo1320015131001
Warzone City000000000
Total:158330019140014907

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters191
#2Number of families5
#3Number of NPC's killed149
#4Number of messages sent2,717
#5Number of posts made16
#6Number of threads created4
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events17,382
#9Number of vehicles in garage7,756
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$75,730,982
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$74,627,344
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$67,840,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$211,459,585
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$170,276,028
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$2,505,996,474
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$281,122,248
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$7,184,129
#18Amount of money on family banks$31,478,409
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$4,702,305,841
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$2,470,189,270
#21Grand total money ingame$3,207,516,873

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes445,3983,9341,905451,237
#2GTA23,78573835824,881
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts2622--48
#6NPC kill attempts------12,795
#7NPC skills casts1,80310,992--12,795
#8Pickpocket attempts2,6441,025--3,669
#9Jailbust attempts3,806--1,1804,986
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$4,676,923,751$2,422,776,745$2,254,147,006$7,099,700,496
#12Coinflip$8,082,000$14,562,000$-6,480,000$22,644,000
#13Guess a Number$17,300,090$32,850,525$-15,550,435$50,150,615
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonThere are gems for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(20:50:01) Bot: Semion has won $700,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(21:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(21:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(21:09:01) Bot: Usyk has won $6,400,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(22:34:46) +Rust: You put 25 gems on the market for $33,000,000.

(22:39:01) Bot: Absolution has won $1,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(22:50:02) Bot: Aarsmade has won $2,290,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(23:00:01) Bot: Sydney Has become a warzone!

(23:09:01) Bot: draQe has won $5,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(23:16:27) Bot: Usyk has been murdered!

(23:26:01) Bot: Absolution has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(23:56:02) Bot: Raine has won $5,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(0:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(0:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(0:00:01) Bot: Today's daily element is: Stealth You will now receive 10% more Stealth on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(0:13:02) Bot: Absolution has won $12,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(0:31:02) Bot: mrgones has won $5,210,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:55:46) Bot: Someone tried to kill Rust!

(0:55:47) Bot: Vegeta has been murdered!

(1:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(1:01:36) Sugar: RIP

(1:13:08) JaRule: Socialists Lottery Go!!

(1:15:26) Sugar: Am in :p

(1:26:01) Bot: Balder has won $2,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(1:50:01) Bot: Oswald has won $6,550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(2:12:01) Bot: Rust has won $20,760,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:39:07) Bot: Someone tried to kill Rust!

(2:39:23) Bot: Someone tried to kill Krajac!

(2:47:01) Bot: Mihajlovic has won $3,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(2:54:18) Bot: Someone tried to kill Rust!

(2:54:31) Bot: Someone tried to kill Krajac!

(3:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:36:01) Bot: Homelander has won $70,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:44:01) Bot: Semion has won $2,150,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:53:01) Bot: Vyacheslav has won $6,260,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(4:13:01) Bot: Bumpy has won $1,500,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(5:00:02) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(5:34:01) Bot: Noodles has won $2,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(5:38:01) Bot: Eddie has won $950,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(5:47:01) Bot: Homelander has won $116,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(6:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(6:00:01) Bot: Sydney Has become a warzone!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:08:01) Bot: EmproX has won $4,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(7:00:01) Bot: Hoax has won $1,600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(7:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(7:15:01) Bot: MisterBabadook has won $910,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(7:32:01) Bot: Brooklyn has won $2,800,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(8:00:02) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(8:03:01) Bot: Semion has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(8:56:02) Bot: Deckers has won $4,340,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(9:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(9:26:01) Bot: GrimReeper has won $5,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:29:01) Bot: draQe has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(9:47:01) Bot: Revenger has won $21,900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(9:49:54) Lucy: Socialists Lottery lets go guys ?!

(10:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(10:37:02) Bot: XonoX has won $6,080,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(11:00:01) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(11:20:01) Bot: Volt has won $3,400,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:21:01) Bot: Bumpy has won $14,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(12:00:02) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(12:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(12:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:18:01) Bot: NewJackCity has won $4,030,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:30:01) Bot: Amplitude has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(12:34:01) Bot: Raine has won $22,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(12:37:40) Krajac: Any duel?

(12:50:01) Bot: NewJackCity has won $3,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(13:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(13:14:01) Bot: NewJackCity has won $3,450,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:59:01) Bot: LUCIFER has won $4,160,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(14:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(14:06:12) +Billy: krajac lets duel

(14:25:43) +James: Sent Billy

(14:26:28) +James: Any duel

(14:34:15) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between James and Sabrine!

(14:34:27) +James: Rip lady

(14:35:46) Jigen: You seem too confident

(14:40:06) +Billy: Rip Sabrine

(14:50:02) Bot: James has won a duel against Sabrine.

(15:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(15:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:08:01) Bot: guinevere has won $1,450,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:19:29) Bot: HeartEaters declared war upon Solntsevskaya Bratva.

(15:21:01) Bot: Ranty has won $1,400,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(15:40:01) Bot: Ranty has won $2,550,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:00:01) Bot: Paris Has become a warzone!

(16:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(16:11:01) Bot: oxjen has won $5,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(16:34:31) Jigen: Wars have started

(16:34:38) Jigen: Interesting