Family war notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam840012163800
Bangkok1310002364300
Beirut50005222800
Buenos Aires50005222802
Cairo51006262500
Hong Kong90009192800
Istanbul54009223000
Jakarta43007293401
Jerusalem1110012283101
Lisbon2100021222800
London8500132835013
Madrid54009262700
New York1210013173100
Mexico City53008242900
Moscow52007173300
Ottawa940013142101
Paris50005203801
Rio de Janeiro43007142801
Sydney50005143800
Tokyo6120018143800
Warzone City110020000
Total:1515800209400631020

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters209
#2Number of families6
#3Number of NPC's killed631
#4Number of messages sent7,444
#5Number of posts made26
#6Number of threads created9
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events29,242
#9Number of vehicles in garage8,469
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$146,433,551
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$143,698,671
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$113,810,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$318,044,149
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$143,790,201
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$1,397,083,951
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$531,883,182
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$10,828,544
#18Amount of money on family banks$98,465,465
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$21,221,689,261
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$12,248,404,729
#21Grand total money ingame$2,500,095,492

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes623,3604,3532,178629,891
#2GTA26,5901,08751028,187
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts5066--116
#6NPC kill attempts------19,436
#7NPC skills casts2,75116,685--19,436
#8Pickpocket attempts4,5651,412--5,977
#9Jailbust attempts4,320--1,1255,445
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$21,047,984,419$12,050,326,354$8,997,658,065$33,098,310,773
#12Coinflip$154,071,393$187,679,500$-33,608,107$341,750,893
#13Guess a Number$19,633,449$10,398,875$9,234,574$30,032,324
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonThere are gems for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(12:24:11) +Black: rip

(12:27:01) Bot: Blink has won $800,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(12:27:03) ThePunisher: still me bro

(12:27:41) +Black: shoot me then

(12:28:17) ThePunisher: city ?

(12:28:37) +Lexi: rip punisher

(12:29:06) +Black: mexico

(12:30:06) ThePunisher: swalzy won't wait 22 minutes :S

(12:30:16) ThePunisher: to travel to you

(12:31:13) ThePunisher: any way nice acc guys and Gratz for you ;p

(12:31:19) ThePunisher: you guys owe 1

(12:34:36) Bot: Someone tried to kill Mandalorian!

(12:38:51) Bot: Someone tried to kill ThePunisher!

(12:43:47) ThePunisher: Ashoka city plz

(12:54:07) Ashoka: New York

(12:55:13) +Juice: send nudes

(13:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(13:43:01) Bot: Globe has won $5,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:51:01) Bot: Blink has won $4,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(14:00:01) Bot: Rellertt has won $660,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(14:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(14:02:01) Bot: Blink has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(14:45:01) Bot: Blink has won $8,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(15:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:00:01) Bot: Speak English on the chatbox, you might end up banned if you fail to speak English.

(15:14:02) Bot: Jelly has won $1,900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(15:37:01) Bot: Mandalorian has won $7,550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:40:02) Bot: Damned has won $4,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(15:58:16) Bot: Black has killed World Boss Al Capone!

(16:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(17:00:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(17:21:01) Bot: Damned has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(17:23:01) Bot: Damned has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:31:01) Bot: Damned has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(18:00:02) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(18:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(18:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(18:01:01) Bot: Blitz has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(18:11:21) Bot: Alucard has been murdered!

(18:13:37) +Lexi: rip

(18:18:01) Bot: Damned has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(18:27:52) +Globe: anyone want their jaw testing

(19:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(19:25:01) Bot: Juice has won $5,150,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(20:14:17) Nameless: duel anyone

(20:19:01) Bot: Damned has won $11,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(20:24:07) Zack: Sure

(20:43:02) Bot: DooM has won $42,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(20:48:01) Bot: Karkaz has won $900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(20:59:18) Bot: Someone tried to kill Zack!

(21:00:01) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(21:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(21:14:01) Bot: draQe has won $200,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(21:19:01) Bot: Wong has won $550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(22:03:18) Bot: Black Squad family has been started!

(22:30:03) Lodbrok: duel anyone?

(22:44:04) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Nameless and Lodbrok!

(22:45:01) Bot: Wong has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(22:55:01) Bot: Ingenious has won $5,640,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(23:00:12) Bot: Nameless has won a duel against Lodbrok (Itemless)!

(23:13:01) Bot: SheDumFuk has won $11,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(23:35:01) Bot: Ingenious has won $3,300,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(23:47:14) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between mrgones and Jelly!

(0:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(0:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(0:00:02) Bot: Today's daily element is: Defense You will now receive 10% more Defense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:04:02) Bot: Ingenious has won $3,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(0:05:01) Bot: mrgones has won a duel against Jelly (Itemless)!

(0:36:01) Bot: mrgones has won $2,490,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:37:35) +[BR]Maat: Lexi #2

(0:50:30) +[BR]Jingtseng: gg maat

(0:51:00) +[BR]Maat: ty mi man

(1:00:02) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(1:07:01) Bot: Master has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(1:53:01) Bot: Mandalorian has won $40,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(2:17:01) Bot: SOPHY has won $4,170,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:22:01) Bot: THOR has won $3,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(2:37:08) Bot: Nameless has been murdered!

(3:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:01:01) Bot: Mandalorian has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:12:01) Bot: Black has won $13,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:25:01) Bot: Master has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(3:57:02) Bot: Gummy has won $4,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(5:00:02) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(5:09:01) Bot: John has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(5:19:15) Bot: Someone tried to kill ThePunisher!

(5:26:29) Bot: Ashoka has been murdered!

(5:38:01) Bot: John has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(6:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:07:01) Bot: John has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(6:46:01) Bot: John has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!