Active World Boss notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam6150021823406
Bangkok410001410180012
Beirut2900111115108
Buenos Aires430079164018
Cairo76001310180019
Hong Kong813002117216011
Istanbul56001112154011
Jakarta350081017109
Jerusalem5300814144016
Lisbon55001017140010
London320002315248011
Madrid37001022135011
New York104001415170017
Mexico City52007615108
Moscow431003510342115
Ottawa622002810262014
Paris912002113220010
Rio de Janeiro710001719143012
Sydney230058191015
Tokyo813002114263012
Total:106199003052503,8591245

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters305
#2Number of families2
#3Number of NPC's killed3,859
#4Number of messages sent30,076
#5Number of posts made7
#6Number of threads created1
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events67,503
#9Number of vehicles in garage5,086
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$888,688,800
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$869,845,315
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$423,360,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$443,458,168
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$248,310,371
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$1,777,199,123
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$120,415,441
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$16,672,971
#18Amount of money on family banks$44,882,317
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$120,227,797,335
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$68,237,419,444
#21Grand total money ingame$2,650,938,391

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes1,387,1943,9712,0461,393,211
#2GTA73,1741,28865675,118
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts148223--371
#6NPC kill attempts------52,999
#7NPC skills casts6,83046,169--52,999
#8Pickpocket attempts8,7711,857--10,628
#9Jailbust attempts6,784--2,6099,393
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$118,254,324,028$65,656,308,413$52,598,015,615$183,910,632,441
#12Coinflip$1,745,658,476$1,801,565,513$-55,907,037$3,547,223,989
#13Guess a Number$227,814,831$779,545,518$-551,730,687$1,007,360,349
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonStronger weapons are for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(18:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(18:10:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(18:35:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(18:50:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(18:55:01) Bot: Zap has won $2,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(20:30:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(20:40:02) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(20:55:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(21:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(21:00:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(22:00:01) Bot: MOLY has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(22:15:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(22:25:01) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(22:25:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(23:50:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(0:00:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(0:00:01) Bot: Today's daily element is: Defense You will now receive 10% more Defense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:10:01) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:20:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(1:00:02) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(1:25:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(1:40:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(3:35:01) Bot: MOLY has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(5:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(6:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(7:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(7:10:01) Bot: Zap has won $20,500,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(7:15:01) Bot: Hug has won $10,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(7:40:01) Bot: Resign has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(9:10:01) Bot: Genius has won $1,800,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:25:01) Bot: XonoXjr has won $1,470,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:45:02) Bot: Doom has been murdered!

(10:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(10:51:44) Bot: Someone tried to kill Voluz!

(11:00:02) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(11:05:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:10:01) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(12:00:06) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(12:15:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(12:45:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(12:50:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(12:55:01) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(13:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(13:00:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:05:01) Bot: MOLY has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(13:35:37) Bot: Behave has been murdered!

(14:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(14:35:02) Bot: Black3vil has won $90,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(14:35:48) Fingerzz: Have no fear, Fingerz is here

(14:55:02) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(15:05:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(16:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(16:15:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:00:01) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(17:15:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(18:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(18:40:02) Bot: MOLY has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(19:00:02) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(20:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(21:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(22:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(22:58:44) Black3vil: welcome back blaaster

(23:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(23:12:47) @Blaaster: thanks, reset is next week guys check the news to get updated~ :)

(23:18:13) Black3vil: i wish it be :) you choice the names for the babies ??

(0:00:02) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(0:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(0:00:02) Bot: Today's daily element is: Stealth You will now receive 10% more Stealth on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:25:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:40:02) Bot: Black3vil has won $1,600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(0:50:01) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(1:10:01) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(1:35:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(2:10:02) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(3:30:01) Bot: MOLY has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:30:01) Bot: MOLY has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(3:55:01) Bot: MOLY has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(4:10:02) Bot: MOLY has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:10:02) Bot: MOLY has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(5:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(5:38:10) Bot: Someone tried to kill Voluz!

(5:40:02) Bot: MOLY has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(5:57:58) Bot: Someone tried to kill Voluz!

(6:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!