Family war notification

Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam44700511918600
Bangkok8560064619400
Beirut8230031118202
Buenos Aires450092320500
Cairo52600312818500
Hong Kong92400331720400
Istanbul83500432115901
Jakarta617002323182152
Jerusalem93000391518001
Lisbon61300192517100
London104600561418701
Madrid83200401317700
New York103200423917000
Mexico City61500212520102
Moscow73800451118900
Ottawa62000262718101
Paris74200492620302
Rio de Janeiro51800232219500
Sydney82200301718701
Tokyo24500472817702
Warzone City000000000
Total:136586007224003,715165

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters722
#2Number of families6
#3Number of NPC's killed3,715
#4Number of messages sent27,319
#5Number of posts made54
#6Number of threads created12
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events173,333
#9Number of vehicles in garage20,127
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$749,976,927
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$516,184,959
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$578,160,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$744,969,144
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$170,344,759
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$1,025,250,651
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$92,615,963
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$183,353,182
#18Amount of money on family banks$61,750,573
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$73,487,927,456
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$42,085,177,535
#21Grand total money ingame$2,278,284,271

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes2,624,36216,8908,4552,649,707
#2GTA99,2983,0621,518103,878
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts468499--967
#6NPC kill attempts------84,390
#7NPC skills casts11,13373,257--84,390
#8Pickpocket attempts20,6186,972--27,590
#9Jailbust attempts18,244--5,87824,122
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$73,331,831,067$41,935,935,465$31,395,895,602$115,267,766,532
#12Coinflip$58,286,117$57,249,744$1,036,373$115,535,861
#13Guess a Number$97,810,272$91,992,326$5,817,946$189,802,598
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(0:00:02) Bot: Today's daily element is: Stealth You will now receive 10% more Stealth on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(0:00:40) Bot: PyramidS declared war upon Genesis.

(0:01:00) +Quant: FUCK SAKE

(0:01:15) +Quant: I knew I should have left

(0:02:13) Anatoly: lol

(0:04:40) +Blacksmith: Why declare when you can just meet in warzone

(0:05:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(0:05:42) +Quant: Now no one will even get a chance to shoot at event

(0:29:45) +IMPERIUM: CS moscow for 5ml

(0:30:06) +IMPERIUM: EVENT pwns all of you

(0:30:06) +Quant: in cairo

(0:31:17) Bot: Moscow has been murdered!

(0:31:48) +IMPERIUM: Thanks,

(0:36:26) +Quant: No worries, you the guy that got downshot in war right?

(0:36:45) +Quant: I like that you go off heavy mix

(0:39:01) Bot: guinevere has won $1,200,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:51:01) Bot: Chrono has won $8,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(1:14:01) Bot: guinevere has won $700,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(2:00:02) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(2:09:01) Bot: Envy has won $1,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(2:20:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $80,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:57:02) Bot: Baal has won $6,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:00:02) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:08:01) Bot: Baal has won $400,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:26:01) Bot: Baal has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:00:02) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(4:00:02) Bot: Baal has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:56:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(5:00:01) Bot: Speak English on the chatbox, you might end up banned if you fail to speak English.

(5:00:01) Bot: Hong Kong Has become a warzone!

(5:02:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(6:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:25:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $8,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:47:01) Bot: Chrono has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(6:47:01) Bot: Quartetlingo has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(6:56:01) Bot: Chrono has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(7:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(7:24:01) Bot: Chrono has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(7:43:01) Bot: Chrono has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(8:00:02) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(9:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(9:00:06) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(10:00:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(10:02:01) Bot: Brooklynn has won $650,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(10:08:01) Bot: Chrono has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(10:30:01) Bot: Gems has won $900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(10:40:01) Bot: Gems has won $1,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(10:48:37) Bot: Resetters declared war upon The Touchables.

(11:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(11:13:32) Perfectoooo: Bmo

(11:51:02) Bot: Chrono has won $4,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(11:56:01) Bot: Chrono has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:59:01) Bot: Gems has won $7,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(12:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:00:01) Bot: Carlo Gambino has been spawned in Madrid!

(12:14:58) +Element: Get online Guin

(12:18:14) +steen: Just shoot him he will get online then

(12:19:07) Ayrton: Why play into his hands giving him a backshot when hes offline in his hc

(12:21:01) Bot: Ayrton has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:36:10) +steen: Cuz you guys are with 2 people the next shot can be done 10 min after the 2nd so he can’t get offl

(12:38:37) Ayrton: Then why did he declare on us, me and Element both told him we would duel Friday

(12:45:52) +steen: Can be and don’t get me wrong if his tactics realy are to stay offline till he gets shot he’s 1v

(12:46:16) +steen: Personally I would not have been offline

(12:47:15) +steen: Or if he’s at work or something like that then it’s not tactics but just normal to be offline

(12:47:28) +Element: Yeah it are legit tactics but not very much fun

(12:47:55) Ayrton: Just dont understand declaring on us and then being offline

(12:48:47) +steen: I know but you can’t do any thing about it unless you get him online

(12:49:18) +steen: If he’s smart he would stay offline almost the whole war and just shoot one of you 2 last min

(12:50:02) Ayrton: Yeah is what we were thinking he is trying to do, either way seems a pointless war

(12:50:16) Ayrton: V over 2mo, would have been in a warzone/duel for him np

(12:50:39) Ayrton: All this war has really done is prevent us from trying Event sooner

(12:51:56) +steen: Yes but that’s why I said if one of you shoots to get him online the other can shoot to kill and y

(12:52:29) Ayrton: Not a guaranteed kill is the problem, I've done weak crimes since 39 to catch event

(12:54:36) +steen: Even if you did shit crimes from start off there is always a chance but it can be a small one

(12:56:20) Ayrton: Been bigging myself up to Shaun though, 100% shooting accuracy on this acc :S

(12:56:26) Ayrton: Cant ruin it

(13:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(13:01:54) Ayrton: Oh he came on, welcome back :D

(13:02:17) Iron: eimolove

(13:02:59) Bot: Someone tried to kill guinevere!

(13:10:10) Bot: Element has been murdered!

(13:13:07) Bot: Someone tried to kill guinevere!

(13:14:45) Ayrton: Well gz on the win, shame you warred us and let Event get away, would like to think I'd have had a c

(13:14:53) Ayrton: had a chance if i didnt rank whore*

(13:17:01) Bot: Ayrton has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(13:17:45) +Brooklynn: Foxy has no honour

(13:18:11) +Brooklynn: Took advantage, rather then try event himself

(13:18:51) +Brooklynn: Won the award for biggest snitch

(13:19:46) +Quartetlingo: https://youtu.be/LF0wa0W13yw

(13:26:27) Iron: eimolove

(13:26:33) Bot: Ayrton has been murdered!

(13:26:34) +Slays: lol

(13:26:42) +Slays: Rip bro

(13:29:01) Bot: Chrono has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!