Testing notification

Active World Boss notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam12140026105304
Bangkok1720019122911
Beirut1913003264908
Buenos Aires470011134304
Cairo168002485200
Hong Kong1230015152404
Istanbul920011152301
Jakarta71008142200
Jerusalem1420016134001
Lisbon1520017104201
London920011246303
Madrid1330016143401
New York1580023114602
Mexico City53008123104
Moscow118001993402
Ottawa1270019127203
Paris1940023104906
Rio de Janeiro1070017175503
Sydney730010123503
Tokyo1230015131902
Total:23810200340250815153

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters340
#2Number of families5
#3Number of NPC's killed815
#4Number of messages sent16,401
#5Number of posts made31
#6Number of threads created19
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events31,113
#9Number of vehicles in garage13,994
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$142,123,363
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$114,413,336
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$1,790,900,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$217,055,461
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$172,073,288
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$5,290,080,359
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$478,785,747
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$4,209,945
#18Amount of money on family banks$657,609,423
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$16,088,434,915
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$9,011,202,391
#21Grand total money ingame$6,819,814,223

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes960,4365,1452,535968,116
#2GTA36,3901,43172738,548
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts87161--248
#6NPC kill attempts------27,927
#7NPC skills casts3,41924,508--27,927
#8Pickpocket attempts6,6591,246--7,905
#9Jailbust attempts7,551--7,04314,594
#10Completed missions569----569
#11Blackjack$15,913,447,766$8,810,851,651$7,102,596,115$24,724,299,417
#12Coinflip$158,280,941$132,775,210$25,505,731$291,056,151
#13Guess a Number$16,706,208$67,575,530$-50,869,322$84,281,738
Character buttonSkills buttonInventory buttonFamily buttonMissions buttonMarket buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Click me to Chat!