Family war notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam7150022248301
Bangkok5100015146500
Beirut81009227700
Buenos Aires22004268000
Cairo52007287900
Hong Kong9100019287301
Istanbul680014247800
Jakarta550010156800
Jerusalem430072464045
Lisbon390012187900
London860014227500
Madrid113001488200
New York280010177602
Mexico City4110015146800
Moscow123001559900
Ottawa460010277900
Paris11190131177900
Rio de Janeiro51006245501
Sydney62008216300
Tokyo33006217201
Warzone City000000000
Total:120127012483991,494051

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters248
#2Number of families6
#3Number of NPC's killed1,494
#4Number of messages sent19,768
#5Number of posts made124
#6Number of threads created15
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events49,211
#9Number of vehicles in garage7,633
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$296,198,172
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$199,395,609
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$188,700,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$672,542,377
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$57,554,032
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$1,781,715,601
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$772,067,349
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$13,055,031
#18Amount of money on family banks$59,142,335
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$16,583,541,667
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$9,707,791,336
#21Grand total money ingame$3,356,076,725

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes848,5525,2652,552856,369
#2GTA32,4171,51875634,691
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts102111--213
#6NPC kill attempts------31,271
#7NPC skills casts4,23527,036--31,271
#8Pickpocket attempts5,7652,101--7,866
#9Jailbust attempts5,765--1,7567,521
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$16,237,431,704$9,241,602,814$6,995,828,890$25,479,034,518
#12Coinflip$208,702,437$311,723,767$-103,021,330$520,426,204
#13Guess a Number$137,407,526$154,464,755$-17,057,229$291,872,281
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonThere are gems for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(1:20:41) [MKZ]Hyena: :D :D

(1:33:01) Bot: Ender has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(1:37:01) Bot: spectre has won $540,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(2:46:01) Bot: Ender has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(3:00:01) Bot: M0LY has won $1,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:18:01) Bot: Xpress has won $2,150,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(3:25:01) Bot: Ender has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(4:15:31) Bot: RedLine has killed World Boss Pablo Escobar!

(4:20:01) Bot: Hyena has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(4:54:01) Bot: Absolute has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(4:59:01) Bot: Absolute has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(5:00:02) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(5:18:01) Bot: Merciless has won $8,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:00:01) Bot: John Dillinger has been spawned in Jakarta!

(6:30:33) Bot: Someone tried to kill XonoX!

(6:39:02) Bot: Rampart has won $80,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(6:45:02) Bot: Ender has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(6:48:01) Bot: Ender has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(7:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(7:07:01) Bot: Rampart has won $1,400,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(7:51:32) Bot: Someone tried to kill XonoX!

(8:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(8:20:01) Bot: Charlie has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(8:20:01) Bot: Kire has won $16,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(8:38:13) Bot: Sergeant has been murdered!

(8:42:02) Bot: 5dollah has won $10,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(8:46:55) Bot: RedLine has killed World Boss John Dillinger!

(9:00:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(9:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(9:45:01) Bot: Rampart has won $4,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(9:54:01) Bot: Kire has won $900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(10:00:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(10:01:01) Bot: imprevedibile has won $160,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(10:06:02) Bot: Yasuo has won $3,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(10:36:01) Bot: XonoX has won $900,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(11:00:01) Bot: Paris Has become a warzone!

(11:26:01) [BR]Moriarty: Crimes scouting !?

(11:42:01) Bot: Panda has won $120,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:00:02) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(12:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(13:00:01) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(13:27:01) Bot: Unique has won $4,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(13:54:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(14:00:02) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(14:28:01) Bot: Maestro has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(14:54:01) Bot: Ender has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(14:55:01) Bot: Ender has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(15:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(15:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:22:43) [MKZ]JLoveV2: man its so hot outside

(15:23:08) [MKZ]JLoveV2: its my kids bday today and im taking him here http://www.treatz.co.uk :D

(15:23:20) [MKZ]JLoveV2: so be back bros,nobody shoot me plz ;)

(16:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(16:09:01) Bot: Maestro has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:15:23) @[ADMIN]Blaaster: sweet, have fun! I just had mine in the pool on the balkony haha

(16:18:55) [MKZ]Hyena: sweet , its so HOT !!!

(16:19:41) @[ADMIN]Blaaster: yesss, very hot :(

(16:25:39) [MKZ]Hyena: Feels like you want to shot someone , lol

(16:40:07) [MKZ]Giovanni: we had 105 to 115 in our area. sweating sitting in a pool.

(16:48:01) Bot: Ender has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(17:33:01) Bot: Ender has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(17:42:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(17:49:02) Bot: spectre has won $2,450,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(17:49:02) [MKZ]JLoveV2: omg im melting :(

(18:00:01) Bot: Carlo Gambino has been spawned in Buenos Aires!

(18:00:01) Bot: Ender has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(18:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(18:00:46) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between 5dollah and Hyena!

(18:20:02) Bot: 5dollah has won a duel against Hyena!

(18:20:43) +[BR]Negan_: Rip

(19:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(19:28:01) Bot: spectre has won $15,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(19:30:01) Bot: JLoveV2 has won $100,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(19:31:03) RappeRintsje: CONGRATS ON WINNIN GTHE SOCIALISTS LOTTEY JLOVEV2

(19:34:20) +[MKZ]Yasuo: owyea

(19:34:35) +[MKZ]Yasuo: i wrote you a poem too .. you should check the forums jlove lol

(19:51:01) [MKZ]Giovanni: wow

(19:51:06) [MKZ]Giovanni: lol

(19:54:01) Bot: Ender has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(20:08:02) Bot: Maestro has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(20:29:01) Bot: Maestro has won $900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(20:51:06) Bot: Absolute has killed World Boss Carlo Gambino!

(20:52:44) Bot: Bratva Russia declared war upon Massive Massacre.

(21:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(21:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(21:10:02) Bot: 5ood has won $1,000,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(21:48:01) Bot: 5ood has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: 5ood has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.