Active World Boss notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam52007133202
Bangkok40004183604
Beirut30003144814
Buenos Aires1000163704
Cairo66001295103
Hong Kong24006112204
Istanbul26008143704
Jakarta31004204503
Jerusalem61007164405
Lisbon910010117002
London2100363002
Madrid6100764202
New York1180019116808
Mexico City42006113302
Moscow650011134403
Ottawa1220014136803
Paris63009155903
Rio de Janeiro43007103104
Sydney21003163203
Tokyo41005173304
Total:984800146250862169

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters146
#2Number of families4
#3Number of NPC's killed862
#4Number of messages sent7,843
#5Number of posts made13
#6Number of threads created1
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events16,102
#9Number of vehicles in garage3,207
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$263,570,804
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$352,162,144
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$104,120,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$124,482,516
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$39,952,205
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$1,986,079,669
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$339,587,206
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$2,910,411
#18Amount of money on family banks$121,094,184
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$4,706,850,550
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$2,363,930,524
#21Grand total money ingame$2,614,106,191

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes525,0681,200578526,846
#2GTA19,61345624820,317
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts3655--91
#6NPC kill attempts------16,984
#7NPC skills casts2,20414,780--16,984
#8Pickpocket attempts2,729573--3,302
#9Jailbust attempts2,077--8712,948
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$4,118,982,871$1,870,213,230$2,248,769,641$5,989,196,101
#12Coinflip$490,167,129$438,172,113$51,995,016$928,339,242
#13Guess a Number$97,700,550$55,545,181$42,155,369$153,245,731
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonFamily buttonMarket buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(19:25:01) Bot: Garhy has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(19:40:01) Bot: Garhy has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(19:50:01) Bot: Tak has won $450,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: Report any feedback or problems directly to Blaaster.

(21:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(21:10:02) Bot: Sos has won $250,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(21:30:01) Bot: Sos has won $4,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(21:35:01) Bot: Garhy has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(21:45:01) Bot: Sos has won $400,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(22:30:02) Bot: Adam has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(23:33:53) Soul: 😕😕😕 No war!

(23:35:01) Bot: Adam has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(23:35:02) Soft: ?????

(23:35:07) Soft: or warzone ?!

(23:36:31) Soul: People run from warzones, war is fun

(23:45:00) Soft: right !

(0:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(0:00:01) Bot: Today's daily element is: Offense You will now receive 10% more Offense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:05:01) Bot: Stan has won $160,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:55:01) Bot: Sos has won $500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(1:00:01) Bot: MediTeck has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(1:20:01) Bot: Sos has won $1,200,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(1:45:02) Bot: FighteR has won $4,270,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(2:00:01) Bot: Soul has won $5,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(3:30:01) Bot: Sos has won $80,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(3:40:25) +Sabazios: Success! You successfully pickpocketed Garhy. You took $4,597,497 and ran off.

(3:40:43) +Sabazios: he can be seen after all

(4:00:02) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(4:05:02) Bot: Roshan has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(4:09:30) +Sabazios: Success! You successfully pickpocketed Garhy. You took $11,084,904 and ran off.

(4:10:01) Bot: Soft has won $2,600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(4:11:05) +Sabazios: on Strive i lost connection while i had 80 mil on hand for few hours

(4:11:34) +Sabazios: he caught me with it and pped me several times got in total 53 mill

(4:11:55) +Sabazios: now i do the same thing with him xD

(4:16:06) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Roshan and Pinacuan!

(4:16:24) Soft: ???

(4:17:08) Roshan: a friend want to kill his account to come back again :)

(4:17:19) Roshan: and good for daily points

(4:19:53) +Sabazios: lmfao now u make dupes for daily points ? well this is new xD

(4:20:02) Bot: FighteR has won $2,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:20:14) Soft: hahahahahaha

(4:20:22) Roshan: lol yeah my dupe and I kill it is it your bussines bazabezo ?

(4:20:37) +Sabazios: goodluck it will be a tough duel for sure xD

(4:20:39) Soft: lol :D

(4:20:47) +Sabazios: bla bla bla w/e

(4:20:49) +Sabazios: xD

(4:20:55) Roshan: yes it will :)

(4:21:12) Roshan: I don't see anyone bla bla bla here except you !

(4:21:20) Roshan: you even pp garhy and talk to yourself lol

(4:21:48) +Sabazios: i talk to my self better than talking to my dupe as a real person

(4:22:05) +Sabazios: lmfao did u send messages between both accs ?? xD

(4:22:25) Roshan: nope so Blaaster don't catch me lol

(4:22:39) +Sabazios: if u do you should see a doctor or ur dupe spirit attacks u in ur dreams pew pew pew

(4:23:03) Roshan: hahahahaha I see you are the one who needs a doctor Madi :D

(4:23:13) Roshan: get over it you died coming back it's a game lol

(4:23:19) Roshan: didn't know you cry hard

(4:23:27) +Sabazios: funny thing is i know u for REAL long and u know that i know how u exactly play

(4:23:32) +Sabazios: since df

(4:23:38) Roshan: but few times and you will be fine ^^

(4:23:56) Roshan: am glad you know me more than myself lol

(4:24:15) Roshan: you talked about it before and said you have screen shots

(4:24:20) Roshan: and still showed nothing

(4:24:25) +Sabazios: cry ? lol i ain't crying what worth crying ?? an acc ? lol

(4:24:36) Roshan: don't make a fool of yourself plz

(4:24:43) +Sabazios: if i would cry over a dead acc i wouldnt register a new one :P

(4:24:46) Roshan: lol tell yourself not me :D

(4:25:01) Roshan: you even told me I won't wait long and still am waiting !

(4:25:06) +Sabazios: i remember when i avenged your death on df when u and Factor died

(4:25:37) Roshan: oh thank you for that <3

(4:25:38) +Sabazios: u came crying to me oh they killed me xd i won't play again and bla bla bla xD

(4:25:48) +Sabazios: crying is ur thing to do ;)

(4:25:51) Roshan: why didn't I avenge myself with my dupe then !

(4:26:08) +Sabazios: now ur time is up go speak to ur dupe in messages :P

(4:26:31) Roshan: lol hope you don't talk again since you always run :D

(4:26:39) +Sabazios: Foxy u not gonna pp Garhy :o

(4:26:47) +Sabazios: his money is mine xD

(4:28:57) +Sabazios: running ain't my thing i don't switch teams to survive :P

(4:29:55) Roshan: now you talk to yourself again :) and even if you did you won't survive ;) cya

(4:30:08) +Sabazios: its the only thing i regret now that i should of listened to Zyriak when he said i should kill u onc

(4:30:39) +Sabazios: but maybe its not too late who knows :P

(4:36:25) Bot: Roshan has won a duel against Pinacuan.

(4:38:17) +Sabazios: wow nice kill !! wait lt me check him on top dead :P

(5:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(5:10:01) Bot: FighteR has won $18,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(5:15:01) Bot: Sos has won $250,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(6:00:01) Bot: Rio de Janeiro Has become a warzone!

(6:00:01) Bot: Foxy has won $750,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(6:30:01) Bot: Roshan has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(6:55:02) Bot: Foxy has won $110,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(7:00:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(7:55:01) Bot: LicenseToKill has won $10,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(8:00:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.