Testing notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam3000316000
Bangkok2000222100
Beirut3200525000
Buenos Aires1000128000
Cairo3300622100
Hong Kong4000420000
Istanbul2400623000
Jakarta3000324100
Jerusalem1100214000
Lisbon57001214700
London3000327100
Madrid1000122000
New York2000214000
Mexico City3100421000
Moscow1200316300
Ottawa111001211500
Paris3100413400
Rio de Janeiro5100624100
Sydney0000020000
Tokyo3200524000
Warzone City020020000
Total:493700864002400

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters86
#2Number of families1
#3Number of NPC's killed24
#4Number of messages sent491
#5Number of posts made0
#6Number of threads created0
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events4,391
#9Number of vehicles in garage3,030
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$2,809,121,324
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$6,536,819
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$8,160,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$27,824,506
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$127,642,865,171
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$139,244,572,151
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$33,597,261
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$534,567
#18Amount of money on family banks$164,902,871
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$2,999,744,009
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$1,730,892,694
#21Grand total money ingame$267,114,296,527

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes109,556490228110,274
#2GTA4,913124655,102
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts3634--70
#6NPC kill attempts------2,098
#7NPC skills casts2811,817--2,098
#8Pickpocket attempts250118--368
#9Jailbust attempts358--145503
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$2,881,835,006$1,505,484,026$1,376,350,980$4,387,319,032
#12Coinflip$57,909,003$114,313,112$-56,404,109$172,222,115
#13Guess a Number$60,000,000$111,095,556$-51,095,556$171,095,556
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(1:34:17) Bot: Someone tried to kill Zack!

(1:35:18) Bot: Someone tried to kill Revenger!

(1:35:39) Bot: Someone tried to kill Saytra!

(1:49:01) Bot: Revenger has won $10,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:07:01) Bot: Revenger has won $502,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(2:11:01) Bot: Jupiter has won $715,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(2:25:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $50,300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:00:51) +Oruc: joooooo

(3:00:58) +Oruc: whatsupp all

(3:03:31) +Oruc: nice game:)

(3:21:01) Bot: Revenger has won $100,600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(3:29:55) +Oruc: hahaha let start a new version:))

(3:30:01) Bot: Revenger has won $6,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(3:36:17) Bot: Someone tried to kill Revenger!

(3:36:22) Bot: Saytra has been murdered!

(4:19:01) Bot: Dudz has won $30,300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(4:47:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $151,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:56:03) Bot: Tester123 has been murdered!

(5:01:19) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(5:11:02) Bot: Oruc has won $6,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(5:16:43) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(5:39:39) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:08:02) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $60,500,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(6:13:01) Bot: Revenger has won $20,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(6:34:01) Bot: Oruc has won $403,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(6:46:38) Bot: be5 has been murdered!

(7:45:02) Bot: Revenger has won $805,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(7:53:55) Bot: Adam has been murdered!

(7:58:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $2,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(8:07:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $10,300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(8:08:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $51,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(8:55:01) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has won $20,600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(9:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(9:18:09) Bot: nowwhat has been murdered!

(9:19:46) Bot: Baloona has been murdered!

(9:35:44) Bot: Gecko has been murdered!

(9:38:02) Bot: Baloona has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:40:38) Bot: Someone tried to kill Num!

(9:53:41) Bot: Seagull has been murdered!

(10:01:01) Bot: Baloona has won $10,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(10:11:50) Bot: Bob has been murdered!

(10:25:11) Bot: Someone tried to kill Arz3!

(10:33:14) Bot: Num has been murdered!

(10:52:40) Bot: Arz3 has been murdered!

(11:01:02) Bot: Seagull has won $302,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(11:01:22) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(11:19:02) Bot: Revenger has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(11:28:02) Bot: Seagull has won $151,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(11:38:16) Bot: Ravager has been murdered!

(11:42:02) Bot: Seagull has won $40,500,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(11:53:39) Bot: Dudz has been murdered!

(12:00:03) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:30:09) Bot: Dozer has been murdered!

(13:00:02) Bot: London Has become a warzone!

(13:14:13) Bot: Goulem has been murdered!

(13:14:14) Bot: Thisversionsuckass has been murdered!

(13:19:02) Bot: Seagull has won $605,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(13:23:03) Bot: spectre has been murdered!

(13:29:49) Bot: Someone tried to kill Hacker!

(14:02:42) +Gero: why u run adham ?

(14:03:10) +VIKING: Ops

(14:03:39) +VIKING: Where r u adham

(14:23:29) +VIKING: City search john

(14:39:12) +Gero: cs Revenger

(15:00:03) Bot: Lisbon Has become a warzone!

(15:00:04) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:02:59) +Revenger: London

(15:10:14) Bot: Someone tried to kill Revenger!

(15:10:48) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(15:11:07) +VIKING: Lol

(15:21:22) +Revenger: Gero still shooting me heheh

(15:22:45) +Revenger: Go go go

(15:25:15) Bot: Someone tried to kill Revenger!

(15:25:51) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(15:26:27) +Revenger: Go go go

(15:27:52) +Revenger: Keep trying me foxy

(15:28:12) +Revenger: U sitll a noob I m the pro

(15:30:22) +Revenger: Don't give up

(15:33:57) +Revenger: And don't run to your home city

(15:36:22) +Gero: lol u try me 8 times

(15:37:09) +Gero: and asked me to leave hc and family to get me and i did and u still cant do thta :P

(15:37:59) +Revenger: I m still shooting up and u shoot down

(15:38:16) +Revenger: Don't give up

(15:38:55) +Gero: and i have damage and let u see that and u still missed

(15:40:18) +Revenger: Hehehe because you br the pro

(15:41:33) +Revenger: Why u stop shooting me are you afraid

(15:42:23) +Gero: i have no time to talk with u u asked me to come london and i did show mw what u will do

(15:42:25) +Revenger: It's only btween me and you

(15:43:58) +Revenger: Now bla bla bla

(15:44:17) +Revenger: Shoot me noob or go to your dady

(15:49:00) Bot: Someone tried to kill AustenPowers!

(15:59:24) +Hacker: All English all the time

(16:23:40) Bot: Someone tried to kill Hacker!

(16:34:11) Bot: Valkyrie has been murdered!

(17:00:04) Bot: New York Has become a warzone!

(17:02:04) Bot: Zack has been murdered!

(17:10:17) Bot: Someone tried to kill Gero!

(17:22:02) Bot: KMDF has won $250,000 with the Socialists Lottery!