Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam2100021252001
Bangkok61007193500
Beirut2140025152600
Buenos Aires40004141401
Cairo1110012222401
Hong Kong80008131400
Istanbul930012253302
Jakarta30003222000
Jerusalem81009203102
Lisbon30003233001
London80008261302
Madrid70007161200
New York1150016273800
Mexico City51006141201
Moscow40004191100
Ottawa1910020242600
Paris80008231400
Rio de Janeiro70007192001
Sydney50005171810
Tokyo1970026174000
Warzone City000000000
Total:1872400211400451112

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters211
#2Number of families0
#3Number of NPC's killed451
#4Number of messages sent2,686
#5Number of posts made3
#6Number of threads created2
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events14,808
#9Number of vehicles in garage7,103
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$73,800,422
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$102,768,865
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$46,570,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$80,136,254
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$141,912,423
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$3,111,205,126
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$120,693,651
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$2,919,089
#18Amount of money on family banks$0
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$103,521,323,920
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$52,186,882,125
#21Grand total money ingame$3,456,866,543

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes923,1622,2061,069926,437
#2GTA24,63566936125,665
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts2327--50
#6NPC kill attempts------10,675
#7NPC skills casts1,5069,169--10,675
#8Pickpocket attempts3,1111,013--4,124
#9Jailbust attempts2,377--6553,032
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$103,399,681,515$52,003,696,346$51,395,985,169$155,403,377,861
#12Coinflip$98,596,795$150,783,277$-52,186,482$249,380,072
#13Guess a Number$23,045,610$32,402,502$-9,356,892$55,448,112
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(12:11:08) Bot: Someone tried to kill Merci!

(12:15:01) Bot: Lucas has won $4,080,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:28:07) Bot: Formula has been murdered!

(12:30:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(12:43:53) Bot: STUPA has been murdered!

(12:50:01) Bot: Blink has won $9,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(12:52:30) +Kable: f u adept

(12:52:42) Frantic: ?

(12:53:09) +Kable: u killed my targets

(12:58:08) Frantic: :S

(13:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(13:03:48) MadCap: CS Frantic for PP issue

(13:04:08) +Kable: now i have to kill you gently

(13:04:25) +Kable: do not think to touch my babe

(13:04:58) MadCap: It is just Pickpocket :/

(13:07:53) Frantic: any way guys i am @ NY :P

(13:08:01) +Kable: attacking behavior anyway

(13:09:29) MadCap: trying teleportation to NY 😂

(13:10:01) Bot: x_l has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:18:53) +Machiavelli: Cs merci

(13:20:01) Bot: Takey has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(13:30:01) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(13:35:01) Bot: Takey has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(13:52:35) Bot: Someone tried to kill Sorcerer!

(13:57:27) Bot: Someone tried to kill Kable!

(14:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(14:00:01) Bot: x_l has won $3,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(14:06:55) Bot: Someone tried to kill Frantic!

(14:08:12) Bot: Someone tried to kill Sorcerer!

(14:12:27) Bot: Romel has been murdered!

(14:19:22) Bot: Someone tried to kill Dipshait!

(14:20:32) Bot: Someone tried to kill Kable!

(14:22:04) Frantic: W B Sorcerer did you scripting ?

(14:22:18) Frantic: imacros or what you use ?

(14:22:35) Sorcerer: nope! just needed a better weapon

(14:23:01) Sorcerer: guess i need something better

(14:23:17) Frantic: better than i macros ?

(14:23:26) Frantic: what browser do you have ?

(14:24:24) Frantic: tell me i am gona help u ;s

(14:24:29) Sorcerer: i use ie most time

(14:24:40) Frantic: ah

(14:24:43) Sorcerer: don't know why that important tho

(14:25:01) Frantic: use i macros for chrome may be better :D

(14:25:08) Frantic: u asked for better one :D :P

(14:25:44) Sorcerer: LOL thanks for the advise

(14:26:01) Frantic: welcome any time :D

(14:30:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(14:40:01) Bot: Blink has won $13,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(14:50:01) Bot: Someone tried to kill Dipshait!

(14:50:05) [ADMIN]Katie: I don't care if you're joking about scripting or not... But I have to take your word

(14:50:24) [ADMIN]Katie: A wee bit of ISO will help you I think...

(14:54:37) +Lucas: he admit to cheating bust him

(14:56:21) +Machiavelli: profile pic updated xd

(14:57:14) +Lucas: just a noob randolph

(14:57:57) +Lucas: LuNaTik Missin ma mindz

(14:58:20) +Machiavelli: dude thinks he's the greatest getting missed by a 35% acc lol

(14:58:35) +Machiavelli: game face acc, try me

(15:00:10) +Machiavelli: luna killer back in buisness

(15:01:16) Bot: Someone tried to kill President!

(15:02:16) +Lucas: who u talking to randolpoh

(15:02:23) +Lucas: u crazy talking crap

(15:02:55) +Machiavelli: ill stop talking from now on, my gun will do the word next

(15:04:17) +Lucas: u failed last time u fail again n00b

(15:04:53) Bot: Cooper has been murdered!

(15:05:01) Bot: None has won $900,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:06:45) Bot: Someone tried to kill Nishanth!

(15:19:58) Bot: Kable has been murdered!

(15:30:02) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(15:45:01) Bot: Traeger has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(16:10:01) Bot: Anfield has won $5,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(16:24:24) +Lucas: great crime in wRZONE

(16:30:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(16:38:17) RrRrR: a great crime in your ass buddy

(16:44:42) +Lucas: robot why are u not in isolation yet

(16:48:24) Bot: Someone tried to kill Nishanth!

(16:49:24) RrRrR: wanker

(16:49:31) Bot: Someone tried to kill President!

(17:00:03) Bot: Report any feedback or problems directly to Blaaster.

(17:00:03) Bot: Eden has won $10,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(17:00:03) Bot: Frantic has won $13,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:20:02) Bot: Frantic has won $17,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(17:30:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(17:51:29) Bot: Someone tried to kill Sorcerer!

(17:52:08) MadCap: Noobs

(17:56:54) Nemt: wtb gems

(18:00:02) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(18:00:01) Bot: John Dillinger has been spawned in Ottawa!

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(18:02:10) [ADMIN]Katie: RrRrR watch your language this is a friendly shoutbox!

(18:03:08) RrRrR: ok i,m sorry about that

(18:03:26) RrRrR: sorry carter

(18:03:48) [ADMIN]Katie: Apology accepted :)

(18:04:26) RrRrR: thanks Katie :)

(18:06:57) RrRrR: you got the looks Katie :p

(18:07:34) [ADMIN]Katie: yeh i know :)

(18:08:24) Bot: Someone tried to kill Lucas!

(18:11:42) MadCap: This worldboss is looting like a king XD

(18:30:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(18:40:01) Bot: Undisputed has won $4,690,000 with the Socialists Lottery!