auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam61007182701
Bangkok10100113630016
Beirut51006182200
Buenos Aires30003212200
Cairo850013153500
Hong Kong31004241900
Istanbul21003212200
Jakarta22004212301
Jerusalem20002162800
Lisbon81009223500
London1050015193400
Madrid71008132200
New York32005202400
Mexico City32005162700
Moscow141001562300
Ottawa1100011173600
Paris50005312300
Rio de Janeiro40004182700
Sydney50005282300
Tokyo52007202900
Warzone City000000000
Total:1162600142400531018

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters142
#2Number of families6
#3Number of NPC's killed531
#4Number of messages sent4,319
#5Number of posts made45
#6Number of threads created6
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events17,772
#9Number of vehicles in garage5,030
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$88,585,276
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$129,194,304
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$88,080,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$282,221,326
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$67,192,728
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$2,360,666,247
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$198,473,676
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$3,115,056
#18Amount of money on family banks$78,578,782
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$13,491,184,927
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$7,492,975,847
#21Grand total money ingame$2,990,247,815

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes416,5502,1641,114419,828
#2GTA16,97288746518,324
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts1814--32
#6NPC kill attempts------14,448
#7NPC skills casts2,00512,443--14,448
#8Pickpocket attempts2,9571,083--4,040
#9Jailbust attempts2,596--7103,306
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$13,295,352,233$7,226,469,668$6,068,882,565$20,521,821,901
#12Coinflip$138,998,694$172,955,468$-33,956,774$311,954,162
#13Guess a Number$56,834,000$93,550,711$-36,716,711$150,384,711
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonThere are gems for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(0:00:02) Bot: Al Capone has been spawned in Lisbon!

(0:00:02) Bot: Today's daily element is: Stealth You will now receive 10% more Stealth on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(0:22:01) Bot: Ripple has won $2,150,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:31:01) Bot: Swalzy has won $45,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(0:39:01) Bot: Sefa has won $10,900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(1:00:01) Bot: Hong Kong Has become a warzone!

(1:30:01) Bot: Giuseppe has won $4,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(1:37:01) Bot: BedderieDeBoer has won $700,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(2:03:01) Bot: Stephen has won $3,690,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:48:01) Bot: Feeded has won $25,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(3:00:01) Bot: Hong Kong Has become a warzone!

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(3:14:22) Bot: Subversive has killed World Boss Al Capone!

(3:26:02) Bot: Rocky has won $2,300,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(3:31:01) Bot: Nael has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:44:01) Bot: Joke has won $130,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(4:51:01) Bot: Nael has won $2,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(5:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(5:25:02) Bot: Nael has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(5:25:02) Bot: Nael has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:00:01) Bot: John Dillinger has been spawned in Paris!

(6:05:01) Bot: Swalzy has won $76,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:13:01) Bot: Duck has won $1,200,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(7:00:02) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(7:06:01) Bot: Ti205 has won $270,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(7:15:01) Bot: Arrogant has won $19,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(7:19:01) Bot: draQe has won $500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(8:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(8:11:02) Bot: Eon has won $4,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(8:20:44) Revenger: today Enko BD miss you so much brother

(8:47:01) Bot: Alyssa has won $4,060,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: draQe has won $1,900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(9:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(9:13:01) Bot: Kong has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:16:28) Bot: Giuseppe has killed World Boss John Dillinger!

(10:00:01) Bot: Speak English on the chatbox, you might end up banned if you fail to speak English.

(10:28:01) Bot: SWEEPERXx has won $2,070,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(11:00:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(11:07:01) Bot: Revenger has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:32:01) Bot: Eon has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(11:39:01) Bot: Kong has won $12,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(11:42:01) Bot: Feeded has won $89,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(11:47:01) Bot: Eon has won $1,700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(12:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(12:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:09:01) Bot: Gallagher has won $2,070,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:21:23) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between BedderieDeBoer and Pelio!

(12:23:18) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Joke and Pelio!

(12:30:51) +Fingerz: so buggy xD

(12:56:29) Revenger: Hehe 2in one

(12:57:05) Revenger: GL

(12:57:27) traumatised: Pelio didn't make it

(13:00:01) Bot: The class you select upon creating a characters matters greatly in how you're character will form.

(13:01:01) Bot: Gallagher has won $550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:05:30) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between DrPeacock and Pelio!

(13:06:06) Revenger: Lol

(13:06:11) +DrPeacock: Lol how u mean buggy, he dead and i can still accept..

(13:06:58) traumatised: you can never be sure enough i guess?

(13:07:05) Revenger: Fake duel

(13:12:19) +DrPeacock: Correct :p

(13:23:03) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Don and West!

(13:34:13) +Sefa: lol let me check if i can accept it to

(13:36:40) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Sefa and Pelio!

(13:36:50) +Sefa: whahaha it is really bugged

(13:36:51) traumatised: lol

(13:38:11) +Joke: i think the first one in the arena only be count

(13:40:08) Bot: West has won a duel against Don (Itemless same time shots)!

(13:40:45) +DrPeacock: Then yours dont count Joke cozz Bedderie was first

(13:43:02) +BedderieDeBoer: my duel did not do something

(13:43:48) +BedderieDeBoer: but his dead time updates when he died again so i think he just lose twice

(13:50:01) Bot: Malekith has won $300,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(13:56:31) +Sefa: pelio's death timer did change. so i guess we could have get killed lol

(14:00:01) Bot: Speak English on the chatbox, you might end up banned if you fail to speak English.

(14:34:01) Bot: Revenger has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(14:46:41) +Fractured: You put 25 gems on the market for $47,000,000.

(14:53:02) Bot: Revenger has won $2,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(14:55:02) Bot: Angel has won $1,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:00:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(15:00:01) Bot: Lisbon Has become a warzone!

(15:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:17:21) Bot: Someone tried to kill LysandeR!

(15:31:01) Bot: Subversive has won $80,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:00:02) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(16:09:01) Bot: Revenger has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(16:19:16) LysandeR: Nice try Rafal unfortunately I was at work

(16:23:32) +Rafal: i bought you off of your reward list

(16:26:26) LysandeR: Thanks but after shooting me

(16:27:25) +Rafal: send me an event

(16:27:45) LysandeR: Sure

(16:28:03) +Rafal: waiting

(16:49:01) Bot: Election has won $500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!