auction house notification

earners competition notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam52900341930001
Bangkok42500291627400
Beirut4800121530700
Buenos Aires31500181428500
Cairo3900121729000
Hong Kong31700201831002
Istanbul22200242228100
Jakarta3800113128800
Jerusalem41300172329101
Lisbon61900251931101
London52300281930400
Madrid8160024928900
New York02000202430402
Mexico City01500152226300
Moscow123200441031800
Ottawa51100162630400
Paris1360138273190138
Rio de Janeiro090091928002
Sydney61200181725100
Tokyo21400163129601
Warzone City000000000
Total:76353014303985,8650148

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters430
#2Number of families4
#3Number of NPC's killed5,865
#4Number of messages sent35,216
#5Number of posts made317
#6Number of threads created32
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events123,732
#9Number of vehicles in garage11,590
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$1,022,781,087
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$938,894,357
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$571,990,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$1,579,042,328
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$931,966,346
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$4,915,668,754
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$1,304,679,485
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$92,507,319
#18Amount of money on family banks$352,802,470
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$93,305,773,404
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$52,279,312,519
#21Grand total money ingame$9,176,666,702

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes1,695,8249,6344,6571,710,115
#2GTA60,0582,1341,09463,286
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts299258--557
#6NPC kill attempts------70,678
#7NPC skills casts9,28861,390--70,678
#8Pickpocket attempts11,5913,457--15,048
#9Jailbust attempts10,512--3,23913,751
#10Completed missions0----0
#11Blackjack$92,382,723,497$51,310,720,803$41,072,002,694$143,693,444,300
#12Coinflip$600,952,359$711,710,041$-110,757,682$1,312,662,400
#13Guess a Number$322,097,548$256,881,675$65,215,873$578,979,223
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonThere are gems for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat & Announcements

(11:39:01) Bot: draQ3 has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(11:42:01) Bot: draQ3 has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(11:57:01) Bot: Xpress has won $2,250,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(12:36:45) Bot: Chaudfon has been murdered!

(12:52:01) Bot: Kill has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(13:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(13:00:26) Bot: Kalashnikov has been murdered!

(13:01:01) Bot: Kill has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:33:01) Bot: Kill has won $8,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(14:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(15:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:03:01) Bot: Ender has won $2,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(15:39:02) Bot: Ender has won $900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(15:50:01) Bot: Bentley has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:00:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(16:06:01) Bot: Kill has won $5,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(16:07:01) Bot: Bentley has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(17:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(18:00:02) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(18:00:02) Bot: Report any feedback or problems directly to Blaaster.

(18:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(19:00:02) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(19:07:02) Bot: Bentley has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: Jerusalem Has become a warzone!

(20:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(20:48:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $110,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(21:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(21:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(21:37:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(22:54:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $1,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(23:00:02) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(23:26:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(23:54:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $5,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(0:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(0:00:01) Bot: Today's daily element is: Defense You will now receive 10% more Defense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(0:00:01) Bot: Lucky Luciano has been spawned in Ottawa!

(0:41:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $11,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(1:14:13) Bot: Xpress has killed World Boss Lucky Luciano!

(2:00:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(3:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(3:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(4:00:02) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(5:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(5:18:01) Bot: Ender has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(6:00:06) Bot: Pablo Escobar has been spawned in Lisbon!

(6:09:01) Bot: Ender has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(6:15:01) Bot: Ender has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:25:45) JLoveV4: bmo mfs :P

(7:00:02) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(7:30:01) Bot: JLoveV4 has killed World Boss Pablo Escobar!

(7:42:01) Bot: Ender has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(8:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(9:00:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(9:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(9:07:01) Bot: JLoveV4 has won $1,250,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:29:01) Bot: JLoveV4 has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(10:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(11:00:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(11:04:53) Bot: kosomtamerhosny has been murdered!

(11:19:58) Bot: dramzz has been murdered!

(12:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(12:00:01) Bot: Warzone City has been opened for the next 6 hours!

(13:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(13:21:01) Bot: Bentley has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(13:24:01) Bot: Bentley has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(13:25:01) Bot: Bentley has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:40:02) Bot: Bentley has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(14:00:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(15:00:02) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(15:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(15:19:01) Bot: Kante has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(15:30:01) Bot: Bentley has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(15:43:01) Bot: Bentley has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(16:00:02) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(16:08:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $100,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(16:11:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $1,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(17:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(17:01:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $2,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:13:01) Bot: Yasuo has won $450,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(17:49:01) Bot: Xpress has won $2,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(18:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed!

(18:00:01) Bot: Carlo Gambino has been spawned in Ottawa!

(18:58:01) Bot: Rampart has won $700,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(19:00:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(19:07:01) Bot: Rampart has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(19:21:43) Bot: Bentley has killed World Boss Carlo Gambino!

(19:30:01) Bot: Rampart has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(19:57:01) Bot: Rampart has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(20:22:01) Bot: Rampart has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!