Testing notification

Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

Current version stats

City stats


City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
Amsterdam113900501315208
Bangkok162700431311509
Beirut6190025158107
Buenos Aires1040014117709
Cairo6270033597012
Hong Kong91200219107014
Istanbul5600111378011
Jakarta830011167607
Jerusalem44008128607
Lisbon9110020169816
London61500218116010
Madrid10300131790011
New York13140027119506
Mexico City71300201287010
Moscow71100181286015
Ottawa61600221212705
Paris71900261297012
Rio de Janeiro450091184010
Sydney98001718111016
Tokyo11900201410406
Total:164265004292501,9641191

Other stats


# Statistic Amount
#1Number of characters429
#2Number of families2
#3Number of NPC's killed1,964
#4Number of messages sent11,103
#5Number of posts made38
#6Number of threads created14
#7Number of shouts0
#8Number of events37,434
#9Number of vehicles in garage12,837
#10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$470,819,037
#11Amount of money hacked by npc's$362,313,449
#12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$150,200,000
#13Amount of car value in garage$336,287,323
#14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$109,983,114
#15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$4,638,837,126
#16Amount of money invested in stocks$41,835,973
#17Amount of money invested in drugs$3,215,976
#18Amount of money on family banks$7,731,780
#19Amount of money earned on gambling$732,088,548,419
#20Amount of money lost on gambling$467,534,317,603
#21Grand total money ingame$5,137,891,292

Feature stats


# Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
#1Crimes1,288,9844,5062,2941,295,784
#2GTA46,2271,45268548,364
#3Group crimes--------
#4Family crimes--------
#5Kill attempts232330--562
#6NPC kill attempts------30,614
#7NPC skills casts4,20626,408--30,614
#8Pickpocket attempts7,2831,917--9,200
#9Jailbust attempts5,856--2,3868,242
#10Completed missions545----545
#11Blackjack$731,715,649,099$467,168,236,403$264,547,412,696$1,198,883,885,502
#12Coinflip$194,340,592$138,698,060$55,642,532$333,038,652
#13Guess a Number$178,558,728$227,383,140$-48,824,412$405,941,868
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonFamily buttonMarket buttonStronger weapons are for sale on the market!Gems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(20:50:01) Bot: Retarded has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(21:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(21:10:01) Bot: Retarded has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(22:25:01) Bot: Zues has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(0:00:02) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(0:00:02) Bot: Retarded has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(0:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(0:00:02) Bot: Today's daily element is: Offense You will now receive 10% more Offense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:30:01) Bot: Zues has won $7,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(1:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(1:35:02) Bot: Incubus has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(1:50:01) Bot: Zues has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(1:55:02) Bot: Incubus has won $60,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(1:55:02) Bot: Incubus has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(2:26:50) +Fingerz: Fingerz highest player

(2:26:51) +Fingerz: #1

(2:27:01) +Fingerz: pro man

(2:49:29) +Fingerz: people who want to join fam .. hong kong is the place to be

(2:49:32) +Fingerz: starting tommorow hopefully ;)

(2:49:35) +Fingerz: nn

(2:58:35) Bot: Someone tried to kill Asmodeus!

(3:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(4:00:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(4:18:47) Bot: Someone tried to kill Asmodeus!

(4:30:01) Bot: Incubus has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(4:45:01) Bot: Frogiero has won $2,750,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(4:46:50) Bot: Someone tried to kill Zues!

(4:48:12) Bot: Someone tried to kill Frogiero!

(5:00:02) Bot: Everyday theres a bonus element which gives extra bonus on top of crimes/GTA's, this bonus element could be either offense/defense or stealth.

(6:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(6:05:01) Bot: Incubus has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:24:33) Bot: Someone tried to kill Asmodeus!

(7:00:02) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(7:00:02) Bot: Lisbon Has become a warzone!

(7:10:02) Bot: Ninja has won $1,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(8:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(8:55:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $70,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(9:00:01) Bot: TigerClaw has won $5,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(9:10:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:15:02) Bot: ThePlayer has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(9:32:27) Bot: Someone tried to kill Frogiero!

(9:58:28) +Annabile: Duel xD

(10:00:01) Bot: Shooting down will result into permanent stats and item damage, choose your targets wisely!

(11:00:01) Bot: Death is not the end, it's only a new beginning. Parents are new-born characters and have several benefits, read more about it here.

(11:04:04) Bot: A duel will take place in 15 minutes between Harebrained and Annabile!

(11:20:03) Bot: Both Harebrained & Annabile have died during a duel! (Itemless)

(11:30:20) Bot: Zues has been murdered!

(11:50:01) Bot: XonoXjr has won $860,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:00:02) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(12:00:02) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(12:05:01) Bot: Retarded has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(12:20:01) Bot: Retarded has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:00:02) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(13:00:02) Bot: Retarded has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(13:30:01) Bot: Retarded has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(13:40:56) +Fingerz: please guys go hong kong

(13:40:59) +Fingerz: and help me start familyh

(13:41:06) +Fingerz: so i rank to rank 80 in peace :P

(13:43:01) +Fingerz: Free cookies btw :P

(13:43:30) +Fingerz: p.s. i can drop you guys after creation .. i just need a fam to rank lol

(13:48:17) +Fingerz: Signature has been updated.

(13:48:29) +Fingerz: Check my signature it's important !!! :P

(13:53:48) +Fingerz: p.s. i am totally not scripting :P

(13:53:53) +Fingerz: obviously xD

(13:54:59) +Fingerz: wonder what rank i am must be 40 + xD

(13:56:51) +Fingerz: anyway i'll be back in 12 hours :P hopefully some guys wanna start fam then :>

(14:00:01) Bot: Don't forget to use your character skill & talent points.

(14:01:49) +Fingerz: Played 1 days, 22 hours, 14 minutes in the last 48 hours.

(15:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(15:35:01) Bot: Retarded has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(16:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(16:25:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $1,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(17:00:02) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(18:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(18:00:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $5,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(18:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(18:15:01) Bot: Haymzy29 has won $150,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(18:47:34) Bot: Someone tried to kill Damon!

(19:00:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(19:15:01) Bot: Retarded has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(19:25:01) Bot: Retarded has won $600,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(19:31:57) Bot: Damon has been murdered!

(19:50:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $3,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(20:00:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(20:00:01) Bot: Albert has won $1,790,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(20:44:06) Bot: Someone tried to kill XonoX!

(20:59:10) Bot: XonoX has been murdered!

(21:00:01) Bot: Remember to bank your money as often as possible, so it won't get snatched away by pickpocketers.

(21:10:01) Bot: M6diTeck has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(21:10:01) Bot: Retarded has won $6,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(22:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(22:30:01) Bot: Retarded has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(23:05:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(23:15:01) Bot: ThePlayer has won $2,250,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!