Family war notification

Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

  • Current version stats

    City stats


    City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
    Amsterdam930012184610
    Bangkok71008111300
    Beirut3000315403
    Buenos Aires1230015102204
    Cairo51006141701
    Hong Kong4000410802
    Istanbul670013163100
    Jakarta70007111001
    Jerusalem70007141800
    Lisbon840012102701
    London80008151103
    Madrid8100982501
    New York820010122207
    Mexico City50005151100
    Moscow1240016142402
    Ottawa8000881101
    Paris1820020123202
    Rio de Janeiro40004121601
    Sydney50005131801
    Tokyo2120023112601
    Total:1653000195249392131

    Other stats


    # Statistic Amount
    #1Number of characters195
    #2Number of families6
    #3Number of NPC's killed392
    #4Number of messages sent3,150
    #5Number of posts made3
    #6Number of threads created2
    #7Number of shouts0
    #8Number of events21,782
    #9Number of vehicles in garage6,447
    #10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$250,631,180
    #11Amount of money hacked by npc's$156,570,653
    #12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$64,110,000
    #13Amount of car value in garage$87,546,097
    #14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$192,117,903
    #15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$2,065,785,374
    #16Amount of money invested in stocks$200,419,715
    #17Amount of money invested in drugs$1,993,354
    #18Amount of money on family banks$123,726,813
    #19Amount of money earned on gambling$27,324,735,285
    #20Amount of money lost on gambling$14,553,753,568
    #21Grand total money ingame$2,671,589,256

    Feature stats


    # Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
    #1Crimes610,5873,1111,563615,261
    #2GTA22,34351224123,096
    #3Group crimes--------
    #4Family crimes--------
    #5Kill attempts2712--39
    #6NPC kill attempts------13,710
    #7NPC skills casts1,86111,849--13,710
    #8Pickpocket attempts3,014724--3,738
    #9Jailbust attempts3,307--1,1084,415
    #10Completed missions0----0
    #11Blackjack$27,076,940,984$14,363,545,545$12,713,395,439$41,440,486,529
    #12Coinflip$62,664,000$61,217,022$1,446,978$123,881,022
    #13Guess a Number$185,130,301$128,991,001$56,139,300$314,121,302
  • Last 50 registered

    Name Rank Registered Last active
    Avatar of Worldkiller WorldkillerNobody (1)Sun 17 Jun 21:41:00Sun 17 Jun 21:54:15
    Avatar of OgStoner OgStonerDealer (11)Sun 17 Jun 19:03:51Mon 18 Jun 03:31:34
    Avatar of FoG FoGThief (12)Sun 17 Jun 04:08:42Mon 18 Jun 10:03:37
    Avatar of Rantiden RantidenNobody (1)Sun 17 Jun 03:21:59Sun 17 Jun 03:26:40
    Avatar of IMP3RATOR IMP3RATORPiciotto (16)Sun 17 Jun 00:10:37Mon 18 Jun 13:11:58
    Avatar of Whoops WhoopsNovice (17)Sat 16 Jun 23:49:37Mon 18 Jun 13:27:25
    Avatar of Fingerz FingerzNovice (17)Sat 16 Jun 22:23:17Mon 18 Jun 13:30:08
    Avatar of Jon JonFreemen (15)Sat 16 Jun 22:07:48Mon 18 Jun 08:13:34
    Avatar of Lamory LamoryTrainee (7)Sat 16 Jun 18:54:48Sat 16 Jun 19:48:45
    Avatar of Incoming IncomingBodyguard (19)Sat 16 Jun 17:22:54Mon 18 Jun 06:58:33
    Avatar of Praefectus PraefectusNovice (17)Sat 16 Jun 17:17:25Mon 18 Jun 07:28:37
    Avatar of ELPATRON ELPATRONRookie (3)Sat 16 Jun 14:30:41Sat 16 Jun 15:44:48
    Avatar of Voluz VoluzApprentice (6)Sat 16 Jun 05:13:49Mon 18 Jun 13:30:38
    Avatar of F22 F22Nobody (1)Sat 16 Jun 00:45:50Sat 16 Jun 00:47:15
    Avatar of Hercules HerculesGiovane d'Honore (21)Sat 16 Jun 00:41:43Mon 18 Jun 13:28:02
    Avatar of Enis EnisGangster (22)Sat 16 Jun 00:26:41Mon 18 Jun 12:59:20
    Avatar of Turner TurnerScout (18)Fri 15 Jun 23:22:49Mon 18 Jun 13:05:43
    Avatar of Zulema ZulemaGiovane d'Honore (21)Fri 15 Jun 19:44:40Mon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Machiavelli MachiavelliHustler (14)Fri 15 Jun 19:20:09Mon 18 Jun 04:37:39
    Avatar of Sony SonyGiovane d'Honore (21)Fri 15 Jun 16:50:32Mon 18 Jun 13:07:28
    Avatar of Kya KyaSoldier (27)Fri 15 Jun 16:28:04Mon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Ring RingGiovane d'Honore (21)Fri 15 Jun 15:01:44Mon 18 Jun 05:57:54
    Avatar of Bill BillFreemen (15)Fri 15 Jun 10:56:16Mon 18 Jun 13:31:27
    Avatar of Steve SteveNobody (1)Fri 15 Jun 05:18:31Fri 15 Jun 05:18:50
    Avatar of Trigger TriggerGangster (22)Fri 15 Jun 04:47:09Mon 18 Jun 02:54:15
    Avatar of Cobra CobraGiovane d'Honore (21)Fri 15 Jun 02:03:38Mon 18 Jun 13:31:36
    Avatar of bsrk bsrkNobody (1)Fri 15 Jun 01:58:14Fri 15 Jun 02:11:19
    Avatar of SmokyDope1 SmokyDope1Gangster (22)Fri 15 Jun 01:15:12Mon 18 Jun 13:07:13
    Avatar of Gravedigger GravediggerGiovane d'Honore (21)Fri 15 Jun 00:43:55Mon 18 Jun 13:14:31
    Avatar of Gero GeroGiovane d'Honore (21)Thu 14 Jun 22:36:49Mon 18 Jun 07:19:15
    Avatar of Jaden JadenGiovane d'Honore (21)Thu 14 Jun 22:36:06Mon 18 Jun 07:33:20
    Avatar of DealWithIt DealWithItGiovane d'Honore (21)Thu 14 Jun 22:09:01Mon 18 Jun 13:31:34
    Avatar of Aggro AggroNobody (1)Thu 14 Jun 21:32:27Thu 14 Jun 21:33:44
    Avatar of Mark MarkGiovane d'Honore (21)Thu 14 Jun 21:11:21Mon 18 Jun 13:31:46
    Avatar of DickWest DickWestAssociate (20)Thu 14 Jun 19:40:33Mon 18 Jun 13:30:27
    Avatar of Rikanti RikantiNobody (1)Thu 14 Jun 19:37:00Mon 18 Jun 11:23:41
    Avatar of Drizzit DrizzitRecruit (8)Thu 14 Jun 19:24:06Mon 18 Jun 12:24:41
    Avatar of Rage RageBodyguard (19)Thu 14 Jun 17:27:51Mon 18 Jun 13:18:30
    Avatar of MaFia MaFiaNobody (1)Thu 14 Jun 14:25:33Thu 14 Jun 14:29:01
    Avatar of Awo0o Awo0oBodyguard (19)Thu 14 Jun 13:37:58Mon 18 Jun 13:31:47
    Avatar of Zeraoran ZeraoranChaplain (10)Thu 14 Jun 13:01:31Mon 18 Jun 13:14:13
    Avatar of Harvester HarvesterSquire (9)Thu 14 Jun 11:56:20Fri 15 Jun 12:43:28
    Avatar of Shadow ShadowNobody (1)Thu 14 Jun 08:03:31Thu 14 Jun 08:04:12
    Avatar of Acrimony AcrimonyGiovane d'Honore (21)Wed 13 Jun 23:34:05Mon 18 Jun 13:25:54
    Avatar of Marine MarineNobody (1)Wed 13 Jun 18:49:43Wed 13 Jun 19:16:40
    Avatar of Poseidon PoseidonHustler (14)Wed 13 Jun 18:26:03Sun 17 Jun 21:40:03
    Avatar of Hoeks HoeksRecruit (8)Wed 13 Jun 15:56:28Mon 18 Jun 12:18:39
    Avatar of Legacy LegacyChaplain (10)Wed 13 Jun 09:57:34Mon 18 Jun 05:30:56
    Avatar of Sparrow SparrowAssociate (20)Wed 13 Jun 07:21:23Mon 18 Jun 04:45:52
    Avatar of Ender EnderBeginner (4)Wed 13 Jun 04:14:01Sat 16 Jun 02:31:54
  • Last 50 killed

    Name State Rank Family Death
    Avatar of PoseidonPoseidonMurderedHustler (14)Haunted HeadquartersSun 17 Jun 21:40:03
    Avatar of ImperatorImperatorMurderedGiovane d'Honore (21)--Sun 17 Jun 00:10:02
    Avatar of ShaunShaunMurderedAssociate (20)--Sat 16 Jun 23:47:19
    Avatar of WhiteHunterWhiteHunterMurderedAssociate (20)--Sat 16 Jun 22:22:43
    Avatar of MyersMyersMurderedAssociate (20)--Sat 16 Jun 22:06:44
    Avatar of DjibrilDjibrilMurderedBodyguard (19)--Sat 16 Jun 00:41:01
    Avatar of RavagerRavagerMurderedBodyguard (19)--Sat 16 Jun 00:25:57
    Avatar of MaximusMaximusMurderedBodyguard (19)--Sat 16 Jun 00:23:44
    Avatar of RudolphRudolphMurderedScout (18)--Sat 16 Jun 00:20:38
    Avatar of BachBachMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 23:18:59
    Avatar of ThunderThunderMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 22:53:54
    Avatar of SwalzySwalzyMurderedBodyguard (19)--Fri 15 Jun 19:36:02
    Avatar of ChangerChangerMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 16:25:58
    Avatar of CrownCrownMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 16:24:39
    Avatar of TrainTrainMurderedBodyguard (19)--Fri 15 Jun 14:57:11
    Avatar of JovanniJovanniMurderedBodyguard (19)--Fri 15 Jun 13:51:42
    Avatar of alpacinoalpacinoMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 02:29:09
    Avatar of SmokyDopeThe1SmokyDopeThe1MurderedBodyguard (19)--Fri 15 Jun 01:14:08
    Avatar of PepsiPepsiMurderedScout (18)--Fri 15 Jun 00:39:49
    Avatar of SlayerSlayerMurderedPiciotto (16)--Thu 14 Jun 23:08:41
    Avatar of BlackBlackMurderedNovice (17)--Thu 14 Jun 22:35:43
    Avatar of PerseusPerseusMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 22:23:16
    Avatar of BlackEvilBlackEvilMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 22:14:04
    Avatar of BlaZeBlaZeMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 21:27:15
    Avatar of SentidoSentidoMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 21:10:22
    Avatar of AnfieldAnfieldMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 20:54:42
    Avatar of HAAIHAAIMurderedScout (18)--Thu 14 Jun 19:39:03
    Avatar of PennywisePennywiseMurderedPiciotto (16)--Thu 14 Jun 19:23:22
    Avatar of MarijuanaMarijuanaMurderedChaplain (10)--Thu 14 Jun 13:05:02
    Avatar of SamsonSamsonMurderedFreemen (15)--Wed 13 Jun 23:30:55
  • Last 50 actives

    Name Rank Family Last active
    Avatar of Sccc ScccScout (18)Kill'em AllMon 18 Jun 13:31:50
    Avatar of Guest Account Guest AccountGuest (800)Guesting aroundMon 18 Jun 13:31:50
    Avatar of Blink BlinkBodyguard (19)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Aerenia AereniaNovice (17)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Salemme SalemmeGangster (22)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Kya KyaSoldier (27)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of Zulema ZulemaGiovane d'Honore (21)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:49
    Avatar of gforce gforceAssociate (20)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:48
    Avatar of HanDsoMeRoB HanDsoMeRoBWise Guy (23)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:31:47
    Avatar of Awo0o Awo0oBodyguard (19)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:47
    Avatar of Meepo MeepoSoldier (27)HouthisMon 18 Jun 13:31:46
    Avatar of Mark MarkGiovane d'Honore (21)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:31:46
    Avatar of Sevo SevoThief (12)Kill'em AllMon 18 Jun 13:31:46
    Avatar of Siccin SiccinBodyguard (19)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:31:44
    Avatar of kean keanMade Man (26)HouthisMon 18 Jun 13:31:43
    Avatar of Death DeathNovice (17)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:31:40
    Avatar of Core CoreWise Guy (23)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:31:39
    Avatar of Grand GrandWise Guy (23)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:31:37
    Avatar of Cobra CobraGiovane d'Honore (21)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:31:36
    Avatar of DealWithIt DealWithItGiovane d'Honore (21)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:34
    Avatar of XonoX XonoXHitman (24)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:31:34
    Avatar of reddragon reddragonHitman (24)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:30
    Avatar of Randel RandelAssassin (25)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:31:29
    Avatar of Bill BillFreemen (15)HouthisMon 18 Jun 13:31:27
    Avatar of Formula FormulaAssociate (20)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:27
    Avatar of maystic maysticGangster (22)--Mon 18 Jun 13:31:25
    Avatar of Santobello SantobelloAssassin (25)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:31:24
    Avatar of Diesel DieselScout (18)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:31:21
    Avatar of Isaac IsaacGangster (22)Haunted HeadquartersMon 18 Jun 13:30:58
    Avatar of Evacuate EvacuateGiovane d'Honore (21)Kill'em AllMon 18 Jun 13:30:55
    Avatar of Grandpa GrandpaGiovane d'Honore (21)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:30:47
    Avatar of Voluz VoluzApprentice (6)--Mon 18 Jun 13:30:38
    Avatar of DickWest DickWestAssociate (20)Kill'em AllMon 18 Jun 13:30:27
    Avatar of Kevin KevinAssociate (20)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:30:21
    Avatar of Fingerz FingerzNovice (17)--Mon 18 Jun 13:30:08
    Avatar of Satan SatanSlayer (999)--Mon 18 Jun 13:30:01
    Avatar of Diego DiegoGangster (22)HouthisMon 18 Jun 13:29:56
    Avatar of Ankosh AnkoshScout (18)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:28:07
    Avatar of Hercules HerculesGiovane d'Honore (21)ROMEMon 18 Jun 13:28:02
    Avatar of Whoops WhoopsNovice (17)--Mon 18 Jun 13:27:25
    Avatar of Donovan DonovanNovice (17)--Mon 18 Jun 13:26:37
    Avatar of Acrimony AcrimonyGiovane d'Honore (21)UF POLICEMon 18 Jun 13:25:54
    Avatar of Blaaster BlaasterAdmin (1000)Admin TeamMon 18 Jun 13:25:34
    Avatar of Excel ExcelFreemen (15)--Mon 18 Jun 13:25:23
    Avatar of Cruiz CruizNovice (17)--Mon 18 Jun 13:20:42
    Avatar of Rage RageBodyguard (19)--Mon 18 Jun 13:18:30
    Avatar of Mockingjay MockingjayHitman (24)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:17:43
    Avatar of Gravedigger GravediggerGiovane d'Honore (21)LunaticsMon 18 Jun 13:14:31
    Avatar of Zeraoran ZeraoranChaplain (10)--Mon 18 Jun 13:14:13
    Avatar of Jock JockWise Guy (23)HouthisMon 18 Jun 13:12:01
  • Hall of Fame (Dead)

    Below you can find upshooters, Fame score is indicated by the amount of ranks difference. (Dead characters only)


    # Name Rank Fame Shots Family Death
    1Avatar of alpacinoalpacinoScout (18)11--Fri 15 Jun 02:29:09
    2Avatar of SlayerSlayerPiciotto (16)11--Thu 14 Jun 23:08:41
    3Avatar of BlackBlackNovice (17)11--Thu 14 Jun 22:35:43
    4Avatar of ThunderThunderScout (18)11--Fri 15 Jun 22:53:54
  • Hall of Legends (Dead)

    Below you can find legends of war, rankings are sorted by war score. (Murdered characters only)


    # Name Rank Score Family Death
  • Hall of Shame (Dead)

    Below you can find downshooters, Shame score is indicated by the amount of ranks difference. (Dead characters only)


    # Name Rank Shame Shots Family Death
    1Avatar of ImperatorImperatorGiovane d'Honore (21)11--Sun 17 Jun 00:10:02
  • Previous version statistics

    On this page you will find all statistics of previous versions. Click below on the version you would like to see the statistics of.

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Shots list Highest rank Best account
    Test version 3.0.8 V3.0.8 top 10's V3.0.8 top 1000 V3.0.8 shots list Bull
    Marlboro
    Replenished
    Angry
    Georgevich
    Bull
    Test version 3.0.7 V3.0.7 top 10's V3.0.7 top 1000 V3.0.7 shots list Sheppard
    Draven
    Zyriak
    Zyriak
    Draven
    Sheppard
    Test version 3.0.6 V3.0.6 top 10's V3.0.6 top 1000 V3.0.6 shots list MOLY
    Hulk
    Giamore
    MOLY
    Hulk
    Black3vil
    Test version 3.0.5 V3.0.5 top 10's V3.0.5 top 1000 V3.0.5 shots list hobo
    Pedron
    OnePunchMan
    Pedron
    OnePunchMan
    hobo
    Test version 3.0.4 V3.0.4 top 10's V3.0.4 top 1000 V3.0.4 shots list Quantum
    Roshan
    Sabazios
    Roshan
    Quantum
    Sabazios
    Test version 3.0.3 V3.0.3 top 10's V3.0.3 top 1000 V3.0.3 shots list Sepultura
    Juggernut
    Iram
    Sepultura
    Juggernut
    sony
    Test version 3.0.2 V3.0.2 top 10's V3.0.2 top 1000 V3.0.2 shots list Anfie1d
    Disaster
    Lothbrok
    Disaster
    Emanuel
    Gero
    Test version 3.0.1 V3.0.1 top 10's V3.0.1 top 1000 ---- Mano
    bom
    MediTeck
    bom
    Mano
    MediTeck

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Highest rank Best account
    Alpha version 2.15 V2.15 top 10's V2.15 top 1000 MOLY
    Trench
    RidiculouslyOP
    Trench
    RidiculouslyOP
    MOLY
    Alpha version 2.14 V2.14 top 10's V2.14 top 1000 Emerald
    Romeo
    RoadRunner
    Romeo
    RoadRunner
    Sidious
    Alpha version 2.13 V2.13 top 10's V2.13 top 1000 Archer
    Levandoketch
    Harvey
    Russell
    Harvey
    Inc
    Alpha version 2.11 V2.12 top 12's V2.12 top 1000 Just
    White
    None
    Orange
    Just
    Takeoff
    Alpha version 2.11 Version cancelled Version cancelled --
    --
    --
    --
    --
    --
    Alpha version 2.10 V2.10 top 10's V2.10 top 1000 Success
    Grebby
    Lamderp
    Success
    Lamderp
    Grebby
    Alpha version 2.9 V2.9 top 10's V2.9 top 1000 Incubus
    Maeve
    Ver
    Incubus
    Maeve
    Ver
    Alpha version 2.8 V2.8 top 10's V2.8 top 1000 Quake
    Hunter
    Bella
    Quake
    Harvester
    Hunter
    Alpha version 2.7 V2.7 top 10's V2.7 top 1000 Kojak
    Breezy
    Piper
    Breezy
    Kojak
    Piper
    Alpha version 2.6 V2.6 top 10's V2.6 top 1000 Bic
    Katie
    Goodkat
    Bic
    Goodkat
    Troy
    Alpha version 2.5 V2.5 top 10's V2.5 top 1000 Hyper
    Watchman
    Domino
    Hyper
    Watchman
    JohnSheppard
    Alpha version 2.4 V2.4 top 10's V2.4 top 1000 Balsamic
    Quakeh
    Ditte
    Quakeh
    Balsamic
    Fear
    Alpha version 2.3 V2.3 top 10's V2.3 top 1000 Matt
    Joker
    Reus
    donatello
    Matt
    Sarar
    Alpha version 2.2 V2.2 top 10's V2.2 top 1000 KOKI
    KingLucifer
    KoJaK
    KingLucifer
    KoJaK
    CaptainPlanet
    Alpha version 2.1 V2.1 top 10's V2.1 top 1000 Qrean
    Jax
    XeNoNe
    Qrean
    Jax
    Guitar

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Highest rank Best account
    Alpha version 1.6 V1.6 top 10's V1.6 top 1000 Zephon
    CardboardBox
    Hellraiser
    CardboardBox
    Cascade
    Protoss
    Alpha version 1.5 V1.5 top 10's V1.5 top 1000 _C4_
    John
    HGenius
    Hiatus
    Genius
    Stalion
    Alpha version 1.4 V1.4 top 10's V1.4 top 1000 Haroeris
    Ermac
    Perfume
    Ermac
    Haroeris
    Medievalism
    Alpha version 1.3 V1.3 top 10's V1.3 top 1000 Xeplion
    krooked
    Undefeatable
    Xeplion
    Grave
    Undefeatable
    Alpha version 1.2 V1.2 top 10's V1.2 top 1000 Nightly
    Lysistrata
    Diflucan
    Lysistrata
    Nightly
    Diflucan
    Alpha version 1.1 V1.1 top 10's V1.1 top 1000 VIKRAM
    Marius
    WANG
    Marius
    VIKRAM
    WANG
    Alpha version 1.0 V1.0 top 10's V1.0 top 1000 Crescendo
    Nadira
    SHAUNY
    Crescendo
    SHAUNY
    Martin
    Test version 1.0 V1.0 top 10's V1.0 top 1000 Callum
    Baksteen
    stracchi
    Callum
    Baksteen
    stracchi
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(1:00:30) @Blaaster: get them to play! work your magic :p

(1:01:05) Kya: xD

(1:01:53) Cruiz: I haven't spoken to them recently. Only meadow and Mingz.

(1:10:01) Bot: Worldkiller has won $3,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(1:11:06) Fingerz: would be awwsome getting some more oldfags back

(1:11:09) Fingerz: not many of us left :(

(1:11:31) @Blaaster: pffft, majority of the players are :p

(1:11:42) @Blaaster: but yeah more would be better, always \o/

(1:11:54) Fingerz: really >?

(1:12:02) Fingerz: then why do i not know many of the people playing these days

(1:12:18) Kya: dementia

(1:12:21) @Blaaster: must be all that coke :p

(1:12:32) @Blaaster: yolo

(1:12:32) Fingerz: guess so.. :(

(1:12:56) Mark: We need more advertisement

(1:12:58) Fingerz: i have been clean for 2 days though :S :(

(1:13:48) @Blaaster: best advertisement is players recommending the game to other people :P

(1:14:08) @Blaaster: and helping them understand the game -> make them do the same :D

(1:14:25) Fingerz: trust me blaaster i tried.. most people dont like this kind of stuff

(1:15:12) @Blaaster: I know, plenty of games out there to each their flavour :p

(1:15:47) Mark: But if u got 1 advertisement u will see the deferent

(1:16:03) @Blaaster: but this version is already 60% more active than last version so far sooo it's going better :p

(1:16:45) Mark: More ppl have 2 or 3 account

(1:16:50) Fingerz: i also seriously believe that this strength thing makes the game more appealing to new players

(1:17:08) Fingerz: and yes .. there is also ALOT of duping going on xD

(1:17:50) Fingerz: but i respect people putting in the effort .. i cant be arsed

(1:19:07) Turner: well the strenght thing made it more understandable specially for new players to come

(1:21:03) @Blaaster: once the introduction/missions system is ready I'll try doing some advertising :p

(1:22:52) @Blaaster: so new players get a proper introduction / know what to expect :)

(1:30:01) Bot: Backshots have to be made within 6 hours.

(1:35:01) Bot: Grandpa has won $16,500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(2:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(2:05:16) Jon: gems on market

(2:05:25) Kya: cool

(2:15:01) Bot: Jock has won $4,560,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:30:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(2:50:01) Bot: Grandpa has won $22,200,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(3:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(3:23:10) Bot: Lunatics declared war upon UF POLICE.

(3:23:40) Scamper: love u guys

(3:28:27) Jon: good luck

(3:29:08) Mark: lets have some fun

(3:30:01) Bot: Don't forget to claim your daily rewards before 00:00 server-time!

(3:30:01) Bot: Mark has won $3,850,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(4:00:01) Bot: Ottawa Has become a warzone!

(4:00:01) Bot: The class you select upon creating a characters matters greatly in how you're character will form.

(4:00:01) Bot: Sccc has won $2,160,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(4:20:03) Bot: DealWithIt has won $2,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(4:30:01) Bot: Like our Facebook page for instant updates and other news.

(5:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(5:25:01) Bot: Beholder has won $350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(5:30:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(5:40:01) Bot: Slasher has won $800,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(5:40:01) Bot: Beholder has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(5:45:01) Bot: Rodrek has won $80,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(6:00:06) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(6:05:01) Bot: Gravedigger has won $17,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(6:30:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(7:00:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(7:20:02) Bot: Jaden has won $850,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(7:30:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(7:30:01) Bot: Brooklyn has won $3,120,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(7:45:01) Bot: Jaden has won $4,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(8:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to come play Unleashed Fear, more players means more fun for everyone, and everyone could use friends to back them up!

(8:30:01) Bot: Meepo has won $5,800,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(9:00:01) Bot: Many more updates are coming so we suggest to check out the news page regularly.

(9:15:06) Bot: XonoX has won $810,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:15:06) Bot: Mockingjay has won $300,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:30:01) Bot: You can use the marketplace to possibly buy better equipment.

(9:31:29) Turner: Lunapussys xd

(9:39:47) Gravedigger: sure we r

(9:40:00) Gravedigger: burner

(9:44:08) Grand: still waiting police elite to accept at 10 or 11 :)

(9:49:13) Randel: swatchy and mercilessy still undercovery uf officers (h)

(9:49:52) Randel: huh

(9:52:21) Randel: attackery also sorry forgot yo

(9:57:15) Grand: check their slogan lol who found who now

(9:58:00) Randel: hhhhh

(10:00:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(10:10:01) Bot: Mockingjay has won $5,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(10:29:49) Vito: RIP UF Police in advance

(10:30:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(11:00:01) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(11:00:01) Bot: Sony has won $4,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(11:10:01) Bot: Sony has won $500,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(11:10:01) Bot: Sony has won $3,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(11:20:01) Bot: Hercules has won $2,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(11:30:01) Bot: The class you select upon creating a characters matters greatly in how you're character will form.

(11:40:01) Bot: Sony has won $17,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(11:51:07) Turner: Hope u kill grandpa, fucking item buyer

(12:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(12:30:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(12:45:01) Bot: Salemme has won $2,100,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(12:52:49) Bot: ROME family has been started!

(12:58:06) Mark: welcome back enis

(13:00:01) Bot: Every version is different, balance changes are being made regularly to keep the game fresh and interesting.

(13:05:01) Bot: HanDsoMeRoB has won $10,850,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(13:30:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.