Active World Boss notification

auction house notification

Notifications

You have no unread notifications.

Messages

You have no unread messages.

  • Current version stats

    City stats


    City name Alive Murdered Suicided Admin killed Total (characters) NPC's alive NPC's dead Boss alive Boss dead
    Amsterdam950014132110
    Bangkok60006212014
    Beirut1000010281013
    Buenos Aires40004110017
    Cairo1010011144010
    Hong Kong90009200010
    Istanbul60006300011
    Jakarta41005252011
    Jerusalem80008162016
    Lisbon50005193020
    London2340027225021
    Madrid1300013210020
    New York90009152018
    Mexico City5000523009
    Moscow40004160018
    Ottawa60006241010
    Paris3100425204
    Rio de Janeiro100001022009
    Sydney50005202019
    Tokyo51006152011
    Total:1541300167400301271

    Other stats


    # Statistic Amount
    #1Number of characters167
    #2Number of families3
    #3Number of NPC's killed30
    #4Number of messages sent18,851
    #5Number of posts made15
    #6Number of threads created3
    #7Number of shouts0
    #8Number of events138,640
    #9Number of vehicles in garage26,856
    #10Amount of money pickpocketed by npc's$1,620,418,677
    #11Amount of money hacked by npc's$1,003,179,970
    #12Amount of money rewarded by npc's (Wanted boards)$488,810,000
    #13Amount of car value in garage$738,230,770
    #14Amount of money in hand (Alive only)$182,570,937
    #15Amount of money in bank (Alive only)$2,775,439,772
    #16Amount of money invested in stocks$189,232,122
    #17Amount of money invested in drugs$23,797,160
    #18Amount of money on family banks$35,633,348
    #19Amount of money earned on gambling$91,647,834,436
    #20Amount of money lost on gambling$53,569,611,032
    #21Grand total money ingame$3,944,904,108

    Feature stats


    # Statistic Success Failed Busted Total
    #1Crimes2,923,5659,1554,6822,937,402
    #2GTA85,0111,74085887,609
    #3Group crimes--------
    #4Family crimes--------
    #5Kill attempts333454--787
    #6NPC kill attempts------75,443
    #7NPC skills casts9,64165,802--75,443
    #8Pickpocket attempts13,9493,726--17,675
    #9Jailbust attempts11,781--4,18415,965
    #10Completed missions0----0
    #11Blackjack$89,427,725,476$51,834,960,842$37,592,764,634$141,262,686,318
    #12Coinflip$632,358,078$653,710,256$-21,352,178$1,286,068,334
    #13Guess a Number$1,587,750,882$1,080,939,934$506,810,948$2,668,690,816
  • Last 50 registered

    Name Rank Registered Last active
    Avatar of Hard HardNobody (1)Fri 17 Aug 10:29:34Fri 17 Aug 12:42:42
    Avatar of Canon CanonNobody (1)Fri 17 Aug 10:27:49Fri 17 Aug 12:42:06
    Avatar of WTF WTFNobody (1)Fri 17 Aug 10:25:59Fri 17 Aug 12:41:36
    Avatar of Anfield AnfieldNobody (1)Fri 17 Aug 09:35:48Fri 17 Aug 09:40:19
    Avatar of JLove JLoveRecruit (8)Fri 17 Aug 01:37:48Fri 17 Aug 03:45:01
    Avatar of Lomatix LomatixRecruit (8)Thu 16 Aug 23:33:35Fri 17 Aug 01:41:48
    Avatar of Cruiz CruizNobody (1)Thu 16 Aug 19:42:15Thu 16 Aug 19:44:11
    Avatar of dafke dafkeRecruit (8)Thu 16 Aug 16:43:05Thu 16 Aug 22:35:39
    Avatar of PAUL PAULScum (2)Thu 16 Aug 15:42:54Fri 17 Aug 12:38:52
    Avatar of Elvir ElvirTrainee (7)Thu 16 Aug 12:17:42Fri 17 Aug 00:43:25
    Avatar of Sem SemNobody (1)Thu 16 Aug 12:15:01Fri 17 Aug 00:47:56
    Avatar of Pedroo PedrooCandidate (5)Wed 15 Aug 22:14:54Fri 17 Aug 03:07:53
    Avatar of Ragnar RagnarNobody (1)Wed 15 Aug 18:03:32Fri 17 Aug 07:11:08
    Avatar of outlook outlookFreemen (15)Wed 15 Aug 14:06:26Fri 17 Aug 05:13:38
    Avatar of Maximilien MaximilienHustler (14)Wed 15 Aug 05:46:49Fri 17 Aug 07:17:22
    Avatar of Cinnamon CinnamonScout (18)Wed 15 Aug 04:07:16Fri 17 Aug 12:00:10
    Avatar of Adolf AdolfNobody (1)Wed 15 Aug 01:25:46Wed 15 Aug 01:32:47
    Avatar of Akatasuki AkatasukiPiciotto (16)Wed 15 Aug 01:22:18Fri 17 Aug 11:17:40
    Avatar of Bizzz BizzzPiciotto (16)Tue 14 Aug 21:56:37Fri 17 Aug 04:26:40
    Avatar of Taylor TaylorNovice (17)Tue 14 Aug 21:54:40Fri 17 Aug 12:43:47
    Avatar of Drizzit DrizzitScout (18)Tue 14 Aug 21:43:54Fri 17 Aug 02:46:51
    Avatar of Sorcerer SorcererFreemen (15)Tue 14 Aug 21:18:36Fri 17 Aug 12:44:07
    Avatar of Stark StarkPiciotto (16)Tue 14 Aug 21:16:22Fri 17 Aug 12:44:05
    Avatar of Esh0 Esh0Freemen (15)Tue 14 Aug 20:42:24Fri 17 Aug 12:41:19
    Avatar of Burden BurdenNovice (17)Tue 14 Aug 20:32:05Fri 17 Aug 06:18:52
    Avatar of Skint SkintNobody (1)Tue 14 Aug 19:37:04Wed 15 Aug 18:19:30
    Avatar of Kevin KevinScout (18)Tue 14 Aug 19:28:21Fri 17 Aug 00:03:28
    Avatar of Alonso AlonsoPiciotto (16)Tue 14 Aug 19:26:55Fri 17 Aug 12:40:46
    Avatar of Flammable FlammableThug (13)Tue 14 Aug 19:24:10Fri 17 Aug 12:37:15
    Avatar of Song SongNovice (17)Tue 14 Aug 15:50:19Fri 17 Aug 09:04:59
    Avatar of Xcqtr XcqtrScout (18)Tue 14 Aug 14:43:14Fri 17 Aug 12:24:28
    Avatar of MDA MDADealer (11)Tue 14 Aug 09:36:21Thu 16 Aug 10:23:16
    Avatar of m00n m00nTrainee (7)Mon 13 Aug 19:05:54Wed 15 Aug 22:26:58
    Avatar of Cira CiraThug (13)Tue 14 Aug 12:11:21Thu 16 Aug 21:13:50
    Avatar of MrJingles MrJinglesNobody (1)Tue 14 Aug 11:08:41Mon 13 Aug 18:37:34
    Avatar of MEG MEGBodyguard (19)Tue 14 Aug 10:54:50Thu 16 Aug 16:08:36
    Avatar of Scott ScottNobody (1)Tue 14 Aug 07:22:46Mon 13 Aug 13:59:10
    Avatar of Failout FailoutNobody (1)Tue 14 Aug 00:33:46Fri 17 Aug 00:21:51
    Avatar of Bissaka BissakaHitman (24)Mon 13 Aug 21:59:13Fri 17 Aug 12:44:08
    Avatar of Oblivion OblivionCandidate (5)Mon 13 Aug 21:50:24Fri 17 Aug 10:26:32
    Avatar of Breathless BreathlessNobody (1)Mon 13 Aug 21:16:26Sun 12 Aug 23:24:30
    Avatar of Savastano SavastanoGangster (22)Mon 13 Aug 20:49:26Fri 17 Aug 12:37:58
    Avatar of DarkTM DarkTMNobody (1)Mon 13 Aug 19:43:51Sun 12 Aug 19:45:34
    Avatar of Isco IscoAssociate (20)Mon 13 Aug 18:31:42Fri 17 Aug 10:29:07
    Avatar of djula djulaNovice (17)Mon 13 Aug 17:43:42Tue 14 Aug 16:19:19
    Avatar of Soul SoulRecruit (8)Mon 13 Aug 17:06:09Thu 16 Aug 23:37:49
    Avatar of Thomas ThomasHustler (14)Mon 13 Aug 16:33:02Fri 17 Aug 12:43:08
    Avatar of Fingerzz FingerzzRookie (3)Mon 13 Aug 15:36:42Wed 15 Aug 23:16:11
    Avatar of Dylanjer419 Dylanjer419Nobody (1)Mon 13 Aug 15:24:24Sun 12 Aug 15:24:29
    Avatar of Grebbyy GrebbyyNobody (1)Mon 13 Aug 15:05:20Sun 12 Aug 15:08:12
  • Last 50 killed

    Name State Rank Family Death
    Avatar of SkadooshSkadooshMurderedGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 07:00:18
    Avatar of IbizaIbizaMurderedGiovane d'Honore (21)--Fri 17 Aug 05:17:17
    Avatar of EnglishEnglishMurderedGiovane d'Honore (21)--Wed 15 Aug 13:44:57
    Avatar of AnubisAnubisMurderedGangster (22)--Wed 15 Aug 06:35:08
    Avatar of NapoleonNapoleonMurderedGangster (22)--Wed 15 Aug 05:43:17
    Avatar of SkillFulSkillFulMurderedGangster (22)--Wed 15 Aug 05:20:19
    Avatar of timetravelertimetravelerMurderedWise Guy (23)--Wed 15 Aug 03:23:50
    Avatar of BoefBoefMurderedAssociate (20)--Tue 14 Aug 21:47:58
    Avatar of princeprinceMurderedGiovane d'Honore (21)--Tue 14 Aug 21:44:49
    Avatar of KapsalonKapsalonMurderedGangster (22)--Tue 14 Aug 21:40:51
    Avatar of ChalypsoChalypsoMurderedGangster (22)--Tue 14 Aug 21:15:30
    Avatar of StaxStaxMurderedGangster (22)--Tue 14 Aug 21:15:03
    Avatar of EshoEshoMurderedGangster (22)--Tue 14 Aug 20:41:45
  • Last 50 actives

    Name Rank Family Last active
    Avatar of Bissaka BissakaHitman (24)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:44:08
    Avatar of Maccriuger MaccriugerBodyguard (19)--Fri 17 Aug 12:44:08
    Avatar of Guest Account Guest AccountGuest (800)Guesting aroundFri 17 Aug 12:44:08
    Avatar of Org OrgGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:44:07
    Avatar of Sorcerer SorcererFreemen (15)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:44:07
    Avatar of MrTepel MrTepelBodyguard (19)--Fri 17 Aug 12:44:06
    Avatar of Stark StarkPiciotto (16)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:44:05
    Avatar of Luap LuapWise Guy (23)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:43:56
    Avatar of Magic MagicGiovane d'Honore (21)Lunatics-IsaFri 17 Aug 12:43:54
    Avatar of RaZiel RaZielAssociate (20)Lunatics-IsaFri 17 Aug 12:43:50
    Avatar of Taylor TaylorNovice (17)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:47
    Avatar of Gumartlu GumartluGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:46
    Avatar of Godfather GodfatherBodyguard (19)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:39
    Avatar of Alaive AlaiveHitman (24)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:19
    Avatar of Blaaster BlaasterAdmin (1000)Admin TeamFri 17 Aug 12:43:19
    Avatar of Haven HavenHitman (24)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:17
    Avatar of Traitor TraitorGiovane d'Honore (21)Lunatics-IsaFri 17 Aug 12:43:12
    Avatar of Thomas ThomasHustler (14)--Fri 17 Aug 12:43:08
    Avatar of Martyin MartyinHitman (24)--Fri 17 Aug 12:42:52
    Avatar of Hard HardNobody (1)--Fri 17 Aug 12:42:42
    Avatar of BorntobeMaster BorntobeMasterGiovane d'Honore (21)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:42:37
    Avatar of Loser LoserWise Guy (23)--Fri 17 Aug 12:42:37
    Avatar of Canon CanonNobody (1)--Fri 17 Aug 12:42:06
    Avatar of WTF WTFNobody (1)--Fri 17 Aug 12:41:36
    Avatar of Esh0 Esh0Freemen (15)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:41:19
    Avatar of MiM MiMWise Guy (23)--Fri 17 Aug 12:41:02
    Avatar of Alonso AlonsoPiciotto (16)--Fri 17 Aug 12:40:46
    Avatar of Satan SatanSlayer (999)Admin TeamFri 17 Aug 12:40:01
    Avatar of PAUL PAULScum (2)--Fri 17 Aug 12:38:52
    Avatar of Savastano SavastanoGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:37:58
    Avatar of Sadat SadatGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:37:50
    Avatar of Flammable FlammableThug (13)--Fri 17 Aug 12:37:15
    Avatar of FRANK FRANKGiovane d'Honore (21)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:33:05
    Avatar of Hot HotGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:26:50
    Avatar of Scorpion ScorpionAssociate (20)--Fri 17 Aug 12:25:18
    Avatar of RoadRash RoadRashWise Guy (23)--Fri 17 Aug 12:24:56
    Avatar of Xcqtr XcqtrScout (18)--Fri 17 Aug 12:24:28
    Avatar of Nicki NickiGangster (22)The FactionFri 17 Aug 12:23:09
    Avatar of Niccz NicczWise Guy (23)--Fri 17 Aug 12:17:58
    Avatar of Rhodium RhodiumBodyguard (19)Lunatics-IsaFri 17 Aug 12:15:24
    Avatar of Master MasterGiovane d'Honore (21)Illuminate EliteFri 17 Aug 12:13:44
    Avatar of 3aaaN 3aaaNHitman (24)--Fri 17 Aug 12:08:26
    Avatar of Evil EvilGangster (22)--Fri 17 Aug 12:06:05
    Avatar of Cinnamon CinnamonScout (18)--Fri 17 Aug 12:00:10
    Avatar of Evra EvraBodyguard (19)--Fri 17 Aug 11:42:28
    Avatar of Shiko ShikoGangster (22)Illuminate EliteFri 17 Aug 11:21:32
    Avatar of PVT PVTGangster (22)Lunatics-IsaFri 17 Aug 11:20:47
    Avatar of Akatasuki AkatasukiPiciotto (16)--Fri 17 Aug 11:17:40
    Avatar of Cruelty CrueltyGiovane d'Honore (21)--Fri 17 Aug 11:16:36
    Avatar of Shazam ShazamGiovane d'Honore (21)--Fri 17 Aug 11:09:57
  • Hall of Fame (Dead)

    Below you can find upshooters, Fame score is indicated by the amount of ranks difference. (Dead characters only)


    # Name Rank Fame Shots Family Death
    1Avatar of AnubisAnubisGangster (22)22--Wed 15 Aug 06:35:08
    2Avatar of princeprinceGiovane d'Honore (21)11--Tue 14 Aug 21:44:49
    3Avatar of BoefBoefAssociate (20)11--Tue 14 Aug 21:47:58
    4Avatar of SkillFulSkillFulGangster (22)11--Wed 15 Aug 05:20:19
  • Hall of Legends (Dead)

    Below you can find legends of war, rankings are sorted by war score. (Murdered characters only)


    # Name Rank Score Family Death
  • Hall of Shame (Dead)

    Below you can find downshooters, Shame score is indicated by the amount of ranks difference. (Dead characters only)


    # Name Rank Shame Shots Family Death
  • Previous version statistics

    On this page you will find all statistics of previous versions. Click below on the version you would like to see the statistics of.

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Shots list Highest rank Best account
    Test version 3.1.0 V3.1.0 top 10's V3.1.0 top 1000 V3.1.0 shots list Kya
    Rockatansky
    HanDsoMeRoB
    HanDsoMeRoB
    Mockingjay
    Kya
    Test version 3.0.8 V3.0.8 top 10's V3.0.8 top 1000 V3.0.8 shots list Bull
    Marlboro
    Replenished
    Angry
    Georgevich
    Bull
    Test version 3.0.7 V3.0.7 top 10's V3.0.7 top 1000 V3.0.7 shots list Sheppard
    Draven
    Zyriak
    Zyriak
    Draven
    Sheppard
    Test version 3.0.6 V3.0.6 top 10's V3.0.6 top 1000 V3.0.6 shots list MOLY
    Hulk
    Giamore
    MOLY
    Hulk
    Black3vil
    Test version 3.0.5 V3.0.5 top 10's V3.0.5 top 1000 V3.0.5 shots list hobo
    Pedron
    OnePunchMan
    Pedron
    OnePunchMan
    hobo
    Test version 3.0.4 V3.0.4 top 10's V3.0.4 top 1000 V3.0.4 shots list Quantum
    Roshan
    Sabazios
    Roshan
    Quantum
    Sabazios
    Test version 3.0.3 V3.0.3 top 10's V3.0.3 top 1000 V3.0.3 shots list Sepultura
    Juggernut
    Iram
    Sepultura
    Juggernut
    sony
    Test version 3.0.2 V3.0.2 top 10's V3.0.2 top 1000 V3.0.2 shots list Anfie1d
    Disaster
    Lothbrok
    Disaster
    Emanuel
    Gero
    Test version 3.0.1 V3.0.1 top 10's V3.0.1 top 1000 ---- Mano
    bom
    MediTeck
    bom
    Mano
    MediTeck

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Highest rank Best account
    Alpha version 2.15 V2.15 top 10's V2.15 top 1000 MOLY
    Trench
    RidiculouslyOP
    Trench
    RidiculouslyOP
    MOLY
    Alpha version 2.14 V2.14 top 10's V2.14 top 1000 Emerald
    Romeo
    RoadRunner
    Romeo
    RoadRunner
    Sidious
    Alpha version 2.13 V2.13 top 10's V2.13 top 1000 Archer
    Levandoketch
    Harvey
    Russell
    Harvey
    Inc
    Alpha version 2.11 V2.12 top 12's V2.12 top 1000 Just
    White
    None
    Orange
    Just
    Takeoff
    Alpha version 2.11 Version cancelled Version cancelled --
    --
    --
    --
    --
    --
    Alpha version 2.10 V2.10 top 10's V2.10 top 1000 Success
    Grebby
    Lamderp
    Success
    Lamderp
    Grebby
    Alpha version 2.9 V2.9 top 10's V2.9 top 1000 Incubus
    Maeve
    Ver
    Incubus
    Maeve
    Ver
    Alpha version 2.8 V2.8 top 10's V2.8 top 1000 Quake
    Hunter
    Bella
    Quake
    Harvester
    Hunter
    Alpha version 2.7 V2.7 top 10's V2.7 top 1000 Kojak
    Breezy
    Piper
    Breezy
    Kojak
    Piper
    Alpha version 2.6 V2.6 top 10's V2.6 top 1000 Bic
    Katie
    Goodkat
    Bic
    Goodkat
    Troy
    Alpha version 2.5 V2.5 top 10's V2.5 top 1000 Hyper
    Watchman
    Domino
    Hyper
    Watchman
    JohnSheppard
    Alpha version 2.4 V2.4 top 10's V2.4 top 1000 Balsamic
    Quakeh
    Ditte
    Quakeh
    Balsamic
    Fear
    Alpha version 2.3 V2.3 top 10's V2.3 top 1000 Matt
    Joker
    Reus
    donatello
    Matt
    Sarar
    Alpha version 2.2 V2.2 top 10's V2.2 top 1000 KOKI
    KingLucifer
    KoJaK
    KingLucifer
    KoJaK
    CaptainPlanet
    Alpha version 2.1 V2.1 top 10's V2.1 top 1000 Qrean
    Jax
    XeNoNe
    Qrean
    Jax
    Guitar

    Version name Top 10's Top 1000 Highest rank Best account
    Alpha version 1.6 V1.6 top 10's V1.6 top 1000 Zephon
    CardboardBox
    Hellraiser
    CardboardBox
    Cascade
    Protoss
    Alpha version 1.5 V1.5 top 10's V1.5 top 1000 _C4_
    John
    HGenius
    Hiatus
    Genius
    Stalion
    Alpha version 1.4 V1.4 top 10's V1.4 top 1000 Haroeris
    Ermac
    Perfume
    Ermac
    Haroeris
    Medievalism
    Alpha version 1.3 V1.3 top 10's V1.3 top 1000 Xeplion
    krooked
    Undefeatable
    Xeplion
    Grave
    Undefeatable
    Alpha version 1.2 V1.2 top 10's V1.2 top 1000 Nightly
    Lysistrata
    Diflucan
    Lysistrata
    Nightly
    Diflucan
    Alpha version 1.1 V1.1 top 10's V1.1 top 1000 VIKRAM
    Marius
    WANG
    Marius
    VIKRAM
    WANG
    Alpha version 1.0 V1.0 top 10's V1.0 top 1000 Crescendo
    Nadira
    SHAUNY
    Crescendo
    SHAUNY
    Martin
    Test version 1.0 V1.0 top 10's V1.0 top 1000 Callum
    Baksteen
    stracchi
    Callum
    Baksteen
    stracchi
Character buttonSkills buttonYou have 1600 unused skill points and 2400 unused talent points!Inventory buttonVault buttonFamily buttonLevel up the family by donating money!Market buttonGems buttonStats buttonProfile buttonSettings button

Chat

(21:42:08) +Traitor: Protecting MrTepel

(22:00:01) Bot: Be careful of warzone cities, there's a pretty big chance you'll get shot if you reside in a warzone city.

(22:08:28) +Rant: Dont ask for duels when ur a pussy everyday

(22:08:49) +Rant: N hide the fack behind ur yellow

(22:30:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(22:33:54) +MrTepel: first i was asking for duel in chat , no reply and pm

(22:35:40) +MrTepel: now you are crying that i need to lose my safety

(22:36:02) +MrTepel: just rank up ,i dont duel noobs 4dwn

(22:36:08) +MrTepel: zzzzz

(22:39:32) +MrTepel: i,m a noob and play with myselff 24/7, i,m afk in chat

(23:00:01) Bot: Taylor has won $2,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(23:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(23:10:02) Bot: mr_Bean has won $10,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(23:15:06) Bot: BorntobeMaster has won $4,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(23:25:53) Bot: The Faction family has been started!

(23:30:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(23:30:01) Bot: Esh0 has won $5,000,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(23:55:01) Bot: Alonso has won $1,900,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(0:00:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(0:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(0:00:01) Bot: Today's daily element is: Offense You will now receive 10% more Offense on top of the crimes and GTA's you commit!

(0:15:01) Bot: FRANK has won $4,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(0:30:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(0:48:20) +Master: Hello blaaster

(0:49:01) +Master: when the warzone start ! ?

(1:00:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(1:09:02) @Blaaster: random 7.5% chance every hour for a warzone

(1:09:56) +Master: thanks.!

(1:10:36) @Blaaster: no worries :)

(1:22:38) +Llama: yeah... but you could like.. spice things up

(1:22:49) +Llama: make 5 cities a war zone

(1:25:01) Bot: Stark has won $10,800,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(1:27:31) @Blaaster: I will in the 2nd week of testing hopefully

(1:28:20) @Blaaster: I want to finish more changes before going crazy with testing stuff

(1:30:01) Bot: Always try to look for the highest strength indicator when committing a crime or GTA.

(1:39:14) +Llama: Will missions be tested soon? Im curious..

(1:39:24) +Llama: I never played before with them.

(2:00:02) Bot: On our Blog you can find useful tips and tricks and read more about the development of the game.

(2:00:02) Bot: Esh0 has won $2,160,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(2:25:01) Bot: Master has won $3,000,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(2:28:27) Bot: Someone tried to kill Skadoosh!

(2:30:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(2:43:48) Bot: Someone tried to kill Skadoosh!

(2:45:02) Bot: Llama has won $1,200,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(2:46:53) +Llama: someone really doesnt like Skadoosh

(3:00:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(3:20:01) Bot: Traitor has won $10,550,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(3:30:01) Bot: The class you select upon creating a characters matters greatly in how you're character will form.

(3:45:01) Bot: Traitor has won $4,050,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(3:45:01) Bot: Shiko has won $41,000,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(3:49:05) +Llama: Traitor cheating.. :(

(4:00:01) Bot: During these testing stages we often open up polls to get feedback from players, make sure to make your opinion heard by checking the polls and voting on them.

(4:30:01) Bot: To start a family you'll need atleast 4 other team mates in order to form a family start group.

(4:45:01) Bot: Master has won $13,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(5:00:01) Bot: Crime bonuses update every 6 hours.

(5:15:01) Bot: Bissaka has won $10,050,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(5:17:17) Bot: Ibiza has been murdered!

(5:20:09) +Llama: oh noes...

(5:30:01) Bot: Expect the unexpected, this is a Mafia game after all.

(5:30:01) Bot: Bissaka has won $2,650,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(5:35:01) Bot: Magic has won $6,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(5:50:01) Bot: Magic has won $8,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(6:00:01) Bot: The ranking progress bar unlocks at rank 26, but you can unlock it earlier for either gems or in-game cash.

(6:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(6:30:01) Bot: You can check your stats dividation by paying a certain fee every 48 hours.

(7:00:02) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(7:00:18) Bot: Skadoosh has been murdered!

(7:08:00) +Llama: FINALLy

(7:08:03) +Llama: goodness

(7:10:01) Bot: Llama has won $13,350,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(7:10:17) +Llama: Terrible Def... still took 3 shots.

(7:15:02) Bot: Llama has won $2,650,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(7:19:38) +Llama: man, this community is so... engaging...

(7:30:01) Bot: Updates and changes happen frequently, remember to check out the news and changelog.

(8:00:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(8:15:01) Bot: Shazam has won $3,500,000 with the Richy rich Lottery!

(8:25:01) Bot: Alaive has won $6,000,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(8:30:01) Bot: World bosses spawn at 00:00, 06:00, 12:00 and 18:00 server-time!

(9:00:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(9:00:01) Bot: Rhodium has won $590,000 with the Socialists Lottery!

(9:05:01) Bot: Malicious has won $800,000 with the Gold rush Lottery!

(9:15:01) Bot: Malicious has won $4,750,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!

(9:30:01) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(10:00:01) Bot: Pay close attention to the stocks market, since stocks have a small chance of going bankrubt when they're at a low value.

(10:20:01) Bot: mr_Bean has won $10,000,000 with the Billionaires Lottery!

(10:30:01) Bot: Want to contribute making Unleashed Fear a better game? Feel free to contact us.

(11:00:06) Bot: Report any feedback or problems directly to Blaaster.

(11:11:02) Bot: Someone tried to kill Godfather!

(11:15:01) Bot: Shazam has won $1,100,000 with the Megafortune Lottery!

(11:30:01) Bot: Every 5 minutes a new auction will start, the highest bidder will win the auction.

(11:53:18) @Blaaster: News has been updated :)

(11:57:42) +Rhodium: Someone tried to kill Blaaster

(11:58:15) @Blaaster: you forgot the dot :(

(11:58:28) +Traitor: .

(11:59:41) +Rhodium: You’re admin so No dot for you -_-

(11:59:59) +Traitor: No .

(12:00:01) Bot: All crime bonuses have changed & All GTA's have been reset!

(12:00:03) Bot: Invite your friends to play Unleashed Fear using the tell a friend system, you'll receive major benefits if they actively play.

(12:30:01) Bot: Never share your password with anyone, Unleashed Fear staff will never ask for your password.

(12:35:06) Bot: PVT has won $1,500,000 with the Supreme Luck lottery!